SV Blau-Rot Coswig e.V.
Offizielle Homepage der Abteilung Fußball

A-Junioren : Spielplan Landesliga

1. Spieltag
Sa, 03.09.2022  11:00SG 1919 TrebitzSG TrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:United 4 LionsUnited 4 Lions4 Lions3 : 1 
Sa, 03.09.2022  12:30FC Eintracht KöthenFC EintrachtFC Eintracht Köthen:SG ZahnaAbtsdorfSG ZahnaAbtsdorfSGZA1 : 5 
So, 04.09.2022  12:00Bitterfeld-W.BitterfeldBitterfeld-W.:SG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot Weißabgesagt
So, 04.09.2022  13:00PiesteritzPiesteritz:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR Coswig2 : 2
2. Spieltag
Fr, 09.09.2022  18:30SG 1919 TrebitzSG TrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:SG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot Weiß2 : 4 
So, 11.09.2022  13:00FC Eintracht KöthenFC EintrachtFC Eintracht Köthen:PiesteritzPiesteritz2 : 1 
So, 11.09.2022  13:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:Bitterfeld-W.Bitterfeld-W.Bitterfeld8 : 2
Fr, 11.11.2022  19:00SG 1948 ReppichauReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:SG ZahnaAbtsdorfSG ZahnaAbtsdorfSGZA 
3. Spieltag
Fr, 16.09.2022  18:30PiesteritzPiesteritz:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau4 : 2 
So, 18.09.2022  11:00SG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot WeißSG Rot Weiß Thalheim:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR Coswig4 : 2
So, 18.09.2022  13:00SG ZahnaAbtsdorfSGZASG ZahnaAbtsdorf:United 4 LionsUnited 4 Lions4 Lions4 : 1 
So, 09.10.2022  12:00Bitterfeld-W.BitterfeldBitterfeld-W.:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht 
4. Spieltag
Fr, 23.09.2022  18:30PiesteritzPiesteritz:United 4 LionsUnited 4 Lions4 Lions2 : 0 
So, 25.09.2022  11:30SG 1948 ReppichauReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:Bitterfeld-W.Bitterfeld-W.Bitterfeld13 : 1 
So, 25.09.2022  13:00FC Eintracht KöthenFC EintrachtFC Eintracht Köthen:SG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot Weiß1 : 5 
So, 25.09.2022  13:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzSG Trebitz3 : 0
5. Spieltag
Di, 27.09.2022  18:30SG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot WeißSG Rot Weiß Thalheim:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau6 : 3 
Fr, 30.09.2022  18:00SG ZahnaAbtsdorfSGZASG ZahnaAbtsdorf:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzSG Trebitz 
So, 02.10.2022  12:00Bitterfeld-W.BitterfeldBitterfeld-W.:United 4 LionsUnited 4 Lions4 Lions 
So, 02.10.2022  13:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  13:00FC Eintracht KöthenFC EintrachtFC Eintracht Köthen:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzSG Trebitz 
So, 09.10.2022  10:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau 
So, 09.10.2022  13:00SG ZahnaAbtsdorfSGZASG ZahnaAbtsdorf:PiesteritzPiesteritz 
So, 09.10.2022  13:00United 4 Lions4 LionsUnited 4 Lions:SG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot Weiß 
7. Spieltag
Fr, 14.10.2022  18:30SG 1948 ReppichauReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht 
Sa, 15.10.2022  11:00SG 1919 TrebitzSG TrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:PiesteritzPiesteritz 
So, 16.10.2022  12:30SG ZahnaAbtsdorfSGZASG ZahnaAbtsdorf:Bitterfeld-W.Bitterfeld-W.Bitterfeld 
So, 16.10.2022  13:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:United 4 LionsUnited 4 Lions4 Lions 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 26.11.2022  11:30SG 1948 ReppichauReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzSG Trebitz 
So, 27.11.2022  13:00PiesteritzPiesteritz:Bitterfeld-W.Bitterfeld-W.Bitterfeld 
So, 27.11.2022  13:00SG ZahnaAbtsdorfSGZASG ZahnaAbtsdorf:SG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot Weiß 
So, 27.11.2022  13:00United 4 Lions4 LionsUnited 4 Lions:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht 
9. Spieltag
So, 04.12.2022  11:30SG 1948 ReppichauReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:United 4 LionsUnited 4 Lions4 Lions 
So, 12.03.2023  12:00Bitterfeld-W.BitterfeldBitterfeld-W.:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzSG Trebitz 
So, 12.03.2023  13:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SG ZahnaAbtsdorfSG ZahnaAbtsdorfSGZA 
So, 12.03.2023  13:00SG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot WeißSG Rot Weiß Thalheim:PiesteritzPiesteritz 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 18.03.2023  13:00SG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot WeißSG Rot Weiß Thalheim:Bitterfeld-W.Bitterfeld-W.Bitterfeld 
So, 19.03.2023  13:00United 4 Lions4 LionsUnited 4 Lions:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzSG Trebitz 
So, 19.03.2023  13:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:PiesteritzPiesteritz 
So, 19.03.2023  13:00SG ZahnaAbtsdorfSGZASG ZahnaAbtsdorf:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 25.03.2023  11:00SG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot WeißSG Rot Weiß Thalheim:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzSG Trebitz 
So, 26.03.2023  12:00Bitterfeld-W.BitterfeldBitterfeld-W.:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR Coswig 
So, 26.03.2023  13:00SG ZahnaAbtsdorfSGZASG ZahnaAbtsdorf:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau 
So, 26.03.2023  13:00PiesteritzPiesteritz:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht 
12. Spieltag
Fr, 14.04.2023  18:30SG 1948 ReppichauReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:PiesteritzPiesteritz 
So, 16.04.2023  13:00FC Eintracht KöthenFC EintrachtFC Eintracht Köthen:Bitterfeld-W.Bitterfeld-W.Bitterfeld 
So, 16.04.2023  13:00United 4 Lions4 LionsUnited 4 Lions:SG ZahnaAbtsdorfSG ZahnaAbtsdorfSGZA 
So, 16.04.2023  13:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot Weiß 
13. Spieltag
Fr, 21.04.2023  18:30United 4 Lions4 LionsUnited 4 Lions:PiesteritzPiesteritz 
Sa, 22.04.2023  11:00SG 1919 TrebitzSG TrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR Coswig 
So, 23.04.2023  12:00Bitterfeld-W.BitterfeldBitterfeld-W.:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau 
So, 23.04.2023  13:00SG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot WeißSG Rot Weiß Thalheim:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht 
14. Spieltag
Mi, 26.04.2023  18:30SG 1948 ReppichauReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:SG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot Weiß 
So, 30.04.2023  11:00SG 1919 TrebitzSG TrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:SG ZahnaAbtsdorfSG ZahnaAbtsdorfSGZA 
So, 30.04.2023  13:00United 4 Lions4 LionsUnited 4 Lions:Bitterfeld-W.Bitterfeld-W.Bitterfeld 
So, 30.04.2023  13:00FC Eintracht KöthenFC EintrachtFC Eintracht Köthen:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR Coswig 
15. Spieltag
Fr, 05.05.2023  18:00PiesteritzPiesteritz:SG ZahnaAbtsdorfSG ZahnaAbtsdorfSGZA 
Sa, 06.05.2023  11:00SG 1919 TrebitzSG TrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht 
So, 07.05.2023  10:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau 
So, 07.05.2023  13:00SG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot WeißSG Rot Weiß Thalheim:United 4 LionsUnited 4 Lions4 Lions 
16. Spieltag
Fr, 02.06.2023  18:00FC Eintracht KöthenFC EintrachtFC Eintracht Köthen:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau 
Sa, 03.06.2023  13:00PiesteritzPiesteritz:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 TrebitzSG Trebitz 
So, 04.06.2023  12:00Bitterfeld-W.BitterfeldBitterfeld-W.:SG ZahnaAbtsdorfSG ZahnaAbtsdorfSGZA 
So, 04.06.2023  13:00United 4 Lions4 LionsUnited 4 Lions:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR Coswig 
17. Spieltag
Fr, 09.06.2023  19:30SG 1919 TrebitzSG TrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau 
So, 11.06.2023  12:00Bitterfeld-W.BitterfeldBitterfeld-W.:PiesteritzPiesteritz 
So, 11.06.2023  13:00SG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot WeißSG Rot Weiß Thalheim:SG ZahnaAbtsdorfSG ZahnaAbtsdorfSGZA 
So, 11.06.2023  13:00FC Eintracht KöthenFC EintrachtFC Eintracht Köthen:United 4 LionsUnited 4 Lions4 Lions 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 17.06.2023  11:00United 4 Lions4 LionsUnited 4 Lions:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 ReppichauReppichau 
So, 18.06.2023  13:00SG 1919 TrebitzSG TrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:Bitterfeld-W.Bitterfeld-W.Bitterfeld 
So, 18.06.2023  13:00SG ZahnaAbtsdorfSGZASG ZahnaAbtsdorf:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR Coswig 
So, 18.06.2023  13:00PiesteritzPiesteritz:SG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot Weiß