SV Blau-Rot Coswig e.V.
Offizielle Homepage der Abteilung Fußball

B-Junioren : Spielplan Landesliga St. 3

1. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  10:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:Bitterfeld-W.Bitterfeld-W.Bitterfeld12 : 1
Sa, 11.09.2021  11:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:Union SandersdorfUnion SandersdorfSG Union2 : 1 
So, 12.09.2021  10:00SG Aken/WulfenAken/WulfenSG Aken/Wulfen:NSG MuldestauseeNSG MuldestauseeNSGMuldestau1 : 5 
So, 12.09.2021  10:00SV Kickers RaguhnSV RaguhnSV Kickers Raguhn:SG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot Weiß0 : 4 
So, 12.09.2021  11:00ZahnaElsterAbtsdorfSGZEAZahnaElsterAbtsdorf:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht2 : 0 
2. Spieltag
So, 19.09.2021  10:00SV Kickers RaguhnSV RaguhnSV Kickers Raguhn:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR Coswig0 : 3
So, 19.09.2021  11:00NSG MuldestauseeNSGMuldestauNSG Muldestausee:ZahnaElsterAbtsdorfZahnaElsterAbtsdorfSGZEA1 : 3 
So, 19.09.2021  12:00FC Eintracht KöthenFC EintrachtFC Eintracht Köthen:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker2 : 1 
Mi, 06.10.2021  18:00Bitterfeld-W.BitterfeldBitterfeld-W.:SG Aken/WulfenSG Aken/WulfenAken/Wulfen2 : 2 
Sa, 19.02.2022  10:30SV Germania RoßlauGermaniaSV Germania Roßlau:SG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot Weiß5 : 2 
3. Spieltag
So, 26.09.2021  11:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:NSG MuldestauseeNSG MuldestauseeNSGMuldestau2 : 1 
Sa, 13.11.2021  10:30SV Germania RoßlauGermaniaSV Germania Roßlau:Union SandersdorfUnion SandersdorfSG Union7 : 0 
Sa, 13.11.2021  11:00SG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot WeißSG Rot Weiß Thalheim:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR Coswig0 : 0
Sa, 19.02.2022  11:00ZahnaElsterAbtsdorfSGZEAZahnaElsterAbtsdorf:Bitterfeld-W.Bitterfeld-W.Bitterfeldabgesagt
Sa, 09.04.2022  11:00SG Aken/WulfenAken/WulfenSG Aken/Wulfen:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers RaguhnSV Raguhn3 : 2 
4. Spieltag
Do, 30.09.2021  18:30Bitterfeld-W.BitterfeldBitterfeld-W.:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker2 : 0 
Sa, 02.10.2021  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenFC EintrachtFC Eintracht Köthen:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania3 : 5 
Sa, 02.10.2021  11:00Union SandersdorfSG UnionUnion Sandersdorf:SG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot Weiß2 : 4 
Sa, 02.10.2021  11:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SG Aken/WulfenSG Aken/WulfenAken/Wulfen3 : 0
So, 03.10.2021  10:00SV Kickers RaguhnSV RaguhnSV Kickers Raguhn:ZahnaElsterAbtsdorfZahnaElsterAbtsdorfSGZEA0 : 4 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  11:00Union SandersdorfSG UnionUnion Sandersdorf:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht3 : 2 
So, 10.10.2021  11:00SG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot WeißSG Rot Weiß Thalheim:SG Aken/WulfenSG Aken/WulfenAken/Wulfen3 : 2 
So, 10.10.2021  11:00ZahnaElsterAbtsdorfSGZEAZahnaElsterAbtsdorf:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR Coswig3 : 4
So, 10.10.2021  11:00SV Germania RoßlauGermaniaSV Germania Roßlau:NSG MuldestauseeNSG MuldestauseeNSGMuldestau4 : 5 
Di, 12.10.2021  18:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers RaguhnSV Raguhn1 : 2 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2021  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenFC EintrachtFC Eintracht Köthen:SG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot Weiß2 : 2 
Sa, 16.10.2021  12:00Bitterfeld-W.BitterfeldBitterfeld-W.:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania3 : 2 
So, 17.10.2021  10:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker2 : 1
So, 17.10.2021  11:00NSG MuldestauseeNSGMuldestauNSG Muldestausee:Union SandersdorfUnion SandersdorfSG Union2 : 2 
So, 17.10.2021  11:00SG Aken/WulfenAken/WulfenSG Aken/Wulfen:ZahnaElsterAbtsdorfZahnaElsterAbtsdorfSGZEA1 : 10 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 06.11.2021  10:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SG Aken/WulfenSG Aken/WulfenAken/Wulfen5 : 1 
Sa, 06.11.2021  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenFC EintrachtFC Eintracht Köthen:NSG MuldestauseeNSG MuldestauseeNSGMuldestau1 : 0 
Sa, 06.11.2021  11:00Union SandersdorfSG UnionUnion Sandersdorf:Bitterfeld-W.Bitterfeld-W.Bitterfeld2 : 0 
So, 07.11.2021  10:30SV Germania RoßlauGermaniaSV Germania Roßlau:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers RaguhnSV Raguhn2 : 5 
Sa, 04.06.2022  10:00SG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot WeißSG Rot Weiß Thalheim:ZahnaElsterAbtsdorfZahnaElsterAbtsdorfSGZEA 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 26.02.2022  10:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania4 : 3
So, 27.02.2022  10:00SG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot WeißSG Rot Weiß Thalheim:NSG MuldestauseeNSG MuldestauseeNSGMuldestau4 : 3 
Di, 22.03.2022  18:00Union SandersdorfSG UnionUnion Sandersdorf:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers RaguhnSV Raguhn5 : 3 
Mi, 18.05.2022  18:00FC Eintracht KöthenFC EintrachtFC Eintracht Köthen:Bitterfeld-W.Bitterfeld-W.Bitterfeld 
So, 29.05.2022  11:00ZahnaElsterAbtsdorfSGZEAZahnaElsterAbtsdorf:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 05.03.2022  10:00SG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot WeißSG Rot Weiß Thalheim:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker2 : 0 
Sa, 05.03.2022  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenFC EintrachtFC Eintracht Köthen:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers RaguhnSV Raguhn5 : 0 
Sa, 05.03.2022  11:00Union SandersdorfSG UnionUnion Sandersdorf:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR Coswig0 : 3
So, 06.03.2022  11:00NSG MuldestauseeNSGMuldestauNSG Muldestausee:Bitterfeld-W.Bitterfeld-W.Bitterfeld3 : 1 
So, 06.03.2022  11:00SV Germania RoßlauGermaniaSV Germania Roßlau:SG Aken/WulfenSG Aken/WulfenAken/Wulfen3 : 1 
10. Spieltag
Fr, 11.03.2022  18:00SV Kickers RaguhnSV RaguhnSV Kickers Raguhn:NSG MuldestauseeNSG MuldestauseeNSGMuldestau3 : 0 
Sa, 12.03.2022  10:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht2 : 2
So, 13.03.2022  10:00SG Aken/WulfenAken/WulfenSG Aken/Wulfen:Union SandersdorfUnion SandersdorfSG Union1 : 1 
So, 13.03.2022  11:00ZahnaElsterAbtsdorfSGZEAZahnaElsterAbtsdorf:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania3 : 3 
So, 13.03.2022  11:00SG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot WeißSG Rot Weiß Thalheim:Bitterfeld-W.Bitterfeld-W.Bitterfeld0 : 1 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 13.11.2021  10:30Bitterfeld-W.BitterfeldBitterfeld-W.:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers RaguhnSV Raguhn4 : 0 
Sa, 19.03.2022  11:00Union SandersdorfSG UnionUnion Sandersdorf:ZahnaElsterAbtsdorfZahnaElsterAbtsdorfSGZEA0 : 1 
So, 20.03.2022  11:00NSG MuldestauseeNSGMuldestauNSG Muldestausee:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR Coswig2 : 4
So, 20.03.2022  11:00SV Germania RoßlauGermaniaSV Germania Roßlau:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker3 : 3 
Mi, 06.04.2022  18:30FC Eintracht KöthenFC EintrachtFC Eintracht Köthen:SG Aken/WulfenSG Aken/WulfenAken/Wulfen3 : 2 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 26.03.2022  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenFC EintrachtFC Eintracht Köthen:ZahnaElsterAbtsdorfZahnaElsterAbtsdorfSGZEA2 : 0 
Sa, 26.03.2022  11:00SG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot WeißSG Rot Weiß Thalheim:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers RaguhnSV Raguhn6 : 0 
Sa, 26.03.2022  11:00Union SandersdorfSG UnionUnion Sandersdorf:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker1 : 1 
So, 27.03.2022  11:00NSG MuldestauseeNSGMuldestauNSG Muldestausee:SG Aken/WulfenSG Aken/WulfenAken/Wulfen3 : 0 
So, 27.03.2022  12:00Bitterfeld-W.BitterfeldBitterfeld-W.:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR Coswig1 : 1
13. Spieltag
So, 03.04.2022  10:00SG Aken/WulfenAken/WulfenSG Aken/Wulfen:Bitterfeld-W.Bitterfeld-W.Bitterfeld1 : 7 
So, 03.04.2022  11:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht2 : 2 
So, 03.04.2022  11:00ZahnaElsterAbtsdorfSGZEAZahnaElsterAbtsdorf:NSG MuldestauseeNSG MuldestauseeNSGMuldestau3 : 0 
So, 03.04.2022  11:00SG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot WeißSG Rot Weiß Thalheim:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania2 : 2 
Mi, 27.04.2022  18:30SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers RaguhnSV Raguhn6 : 1
14. Spieltag
Sa, 23.04.2022  10:00Union SandersdorfSG UnionUnion Sandersdorf:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania1 : 5 
Sa, 23.04.2022  11:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot Weiß1 : 3
Sa, 23.04.2022  12:00Bitterfeld-W.BitterfeldBitterfeld-W.:ZahnaElsterAbtsdorfZahnaElsterAbtsdorfSGZEA5 : 0 
So, 24.04.2022  10:00SV Kickers RaguhnSV RaguhnSV Kickers Raguhn:SG Aken/WulfenSG Aken/WulfenAken/Wulfen1 : 1 
So, 24.04.2022  11:00NSG MuldestauseeNSGMuldestauNSG Muldestausee:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker1 : 2 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 30.04.2022  11:00SG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot WeißSG Rot Weiß Thalheim:Union SandersdorfUnion SandersdorfSG Union7 : 3 
So, 01.05.2022  10:00SG Aken/WulfenAken/WulfenSG Aken/Wulfen:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR Coswig0 : 4
So, 01.05.2022  11:00SV Germania RoßlauGermaniaSV Germania Roßlau:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht9 : 1 
So, 01.05.2022  11:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:Bitterfeld-W.Bitterfeld-W.Bitterfeld1 : 4 
So, 01.05.2022  11:00ZahnaElsterAbtsdorfSGZEAZahnaElsterAbtsdorf:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers RaguhnSV Raguhn4 : 1 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 07.05.2022  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenFC EintrachtFC Eintracht Köthen:Union SandersdorfUnion SandersdorfSG Union5 : 0 
Sa, 07.05.2022  11:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:ZahnaElsterAbtsdorfZahnaElsterAbtsdorfSGZEA4 : 1
So, 08.05.2022  10:00SG Aken/WulfenAken/WulfenSG Aken/Wulfen:SG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot Weiß0 : 6 
So, 08.05.2022  10:00SV Kickers RaguhnSV RaguhnSV Kickers Raguhn:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker2 : 1 
So, 08.05.2022  11:00NSG MuldestauseeNSGMuldestauNSG Muldestausee:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania2 : 3 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 14.05.2022  11:00Union SandersdorfSG UnionUnion Sandersdorf:NSG MuldestauseeNSG MuldestauseeNSGMuldestau8 : 1 
So, 15.05.2022  11:00SG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot WeißSG Rot Weiß Thalheim:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht9 : 1 
So, 15.05.2022  11:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR Coswig0 : 3  U  
So, 15.05.2022  11:00SV Germania RoßlauGermaniaSV Germania Roßlau:Bitterfeld-W.Bitterfeld-W.Bitterfeld2 : 0 
So, 15.05.2022  11:00ZahnaElsterAbtsdorfSGZEAZahnaElsterAbtsdorf:SG Aken/WulfenSG Aken/WulfenAken/Wulfen10 : 1 
18. Spieltag
Di, 26.04.2022  18:00NSG MuldestauseeNSGMuldestauNSG Muldestausee:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht4 : 0 
So, 12.06.2022  10:00SG Aken/WulfenAken/WulfenSG Aken/Wulfen:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerHeidekicker 
So, 12.06.2022  10:00SV Kickers RaguhnSV RaguhnSV Kickers Raguhn:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania 
So, 12.06.2022  11:00ZahnaElsterAbtsdorfSGZEAZahnaElsterAbtsdorf:SG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot Weiß 
So, 12.06.2022  12:00Bitterfeld-W.BitterfeldBitterfeld-W.:Union SandersdorfUnion SandersdorfSG Union 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 18.06.2022  11:00SV Kickers RaguhnSV RaguhnSV Kickers Raguhn:Union SandersdorfUnion SandersdorfSG Union 
Sa, 18.06.2022  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenFC EintrachtFC Eintracht Köthen:Bitterfeld-W.Bitterfeld-W.Bitterfeld 
So, 19.06.2022  11:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:ZahnaElsterAbtsdorfZahnaElsterAbtsdorfSGZEA 
So, 19.06.2022  11:00SV Germania RoßlauGermaniaSV Germania Roßlau:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR Coswig 
So, 19.06.2022  11:00NSG MuldestauseeNSGMuldestauNSG Muldestausee:SG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot Weiß 
20. Spieltag
So, 10.04.2022  11:00Bitterfeld-W.BitterfeldBitterfeld-W.:NSG MuldestauseeNSG MuldestauseeNSGMuldestau1 : 0 
Do, 21.04.2022  18:00SV Kickers RaguhnSV RaguhnSV Kickers Raguhn:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht1 : 1 
Fr, 20.05.2022  18:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:Union SandersdorfUnion SandersdorfSG Union 
Fr, 20.05.2022  18:30SG Aken/WulfenAken/WulfenSG Aken/Wulfen:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania 
Sa, 21.05.2022  10:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot Weiß 
21. Spieltag
So, 13.03.2022  11:00NSG MuldestauseeNSGMuldestauNSG Muldestausee:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers RaguhnSV Raguhn2 : 1 
Mi, 01.06.2022  18:30Union SandersdorfSG UnionUnion Sandersdorf:SG Aken/WulfenSG Aken/WulfenAken/Wulfen 
Do, 02.06.2022  18:00SV Germania RoßlauGermaniaSV Germania Roßlau:ZahnaElsterAbtsdorfZahnaElsterAbtsdorfSGZEA 
Sa, 11.06.2022  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenFC EintrachtFC Eintracht Köthen:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR Coswig 
Mi, 15.06.2022  18:30Bitterfeld-W.BitterfeldBitterfeld-W.:SG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot Weiß 
22. Spieltag
Fr, 08.04.2022  18:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania2 : 5 
Do, 12.05.2022  18:00SV Kickers RaguhnSV RaguhnSV Kickers Raguhn:Bitterfeld-W.Bitterfeld-W.Bitterfeld0 : 3 
Sa, 28.05.2022  11:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:NSG MuldestauseeNSG MuldestauseeNSGMuldestau 
Mi, 08.06.2022  18:30SG Aken/WulfenAken/WulfenSG Aken/Wulfen:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht 
Mi, 15.06.2022  18:30ZahnaElsterAbtsdorfSGZEAZahnaElsterAbtsdorf:Union SandersdorfUnion SandersdorfSG Union