SV Blau-Rot Coswig e.V.
Offizielle Homepage der Abteilung Fußball

B-Junioren : Landesliga St. 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Blau-Rot Coswig (N) SV Blau-Rot Coswig (N) 16 12 3 1 56 : 18 +38 39
2. SG Rot Weiß Thalheim SG Rot Weiß Thalheim 15 10 3 2 54 : 22 +32 33
3. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 15 8 3 4 58 : 35 +23 27
4. Bitterfeld-W. Bitterfeld-W. 14 8 2 4 32 : 26 +6 26
5. ZahnaElsterAbtsdorf ZahnaElsterAbtsdorf 13 8 1 4 44 : 22 +22 25
6. FC Eintracht Köthen FC Eintracht Köthen 16 6 4 6 32 : 42 -10 22
7. NSG Muldestausee NSG Muldestausee 18 6 1 11 35 : 43 -8 19
8. JSG Heidekicker JSG Heidekicker 15 4 3 8 22 : 29 -7 15
9. Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf 15 4 3 8 29 : 44 -15 15
10. SV Kickers Raguhn SV Kickers Raguhn 17 4 2 11 22 : 52 -30 14
11. SG Aken/Wulfen SG Aken/Wulfen 16 1 3 12 17 : 68 -51 6
21. Spieltag
So, 13.03.2022  11:00NSG MuldestauseeNSGMuldestauNSG Muldestausee:SV Kickers RaguhnSV Kickers RaguhnSV Raguhn2 : 1 
Mi, 01.06.2022  18:30Union SandersdorfSG UnionUnion Sandersdorf:SG Aken/WulfenSG Aken/WulfenAken/Wulfen 
Do, 02.06.2022  18:00SV Germania RoßlauGermaniaSV Germania Roßlau:ZahnaElsterAbtsdorfZahnaElsterAbtsdorfSGZEA 
Sa, 11.06.2022  11:00FC Eintracht KöthenFC EintrachtFC Eintracht Köthen:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR Coswig 
Mi, 15.06.2022  18:30Bitterfeld-W.BitterfeldBitterfeld-W.:SG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot Weiß ThalheimSG Rot Weiß 
  JSG Heidekicker ist spielfrei
22. Spieltag
Fr, 08.04.2022  18:00JSG HeidekickerHeidekickerJSG Heidekicker:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania2 : 5 
Do, 12.05.2022  18:00SV Kickers RaguhnSV RaguhnSV Kickers Raguhn:Bitterfeld-W.Bitterfeld-W.Bitterfeld0 : 3 
Sa, 28.05.2022  11:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:NSG MuldestauseeNSG MuldestauseeNSGMuldestau 
Mi, 08.06.2022  18:30SG Aken/WulfenAken/WulfenSG Aken/Wulfen:FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht 
Mi, 15.06.2022  18:30ZahnaElsterAbtsdorfSGZEAZahnaElsterAbtsdorf:Union SandersdorfUnion SandersdorfSG Union 
  SG Rot Weiß Thalheim ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan