SV Blau-Rot Coswig  Onlineshop

SV Blau-Rot Coswig e.V.
Offizielle Homepage der Abteilung Fußball

C-Junioren : Spielplan Kreisunionsliga Ost

1. Spieltag
Fr, 25.08.2023  18:00Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II:SG HeiderandSG Heiderand3 : 5 
Sa, 26.08.2023  10:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SG Abtsdorf/ElsterSG Abtsdorf/ElsterSGZA1 : 3
Sa, 26.08.2023  11:00SG Jessen/AnnaburgJessen/AnnabSG Jessen/Annaburg:JSG FlämingkickerJSG FlämingkickerJSGFlämingk.12 : 0 
So, 27.08.2023  11:00JSG HeidekickerJSG HeideJSG Heidekicker:SG Kemberg/PratauSG Kemberg/PratauSG Kem/Pra3 : 0 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 01.09.2023  18:30SG Abtsdorf/ElsterSGZASG Abtsdorf/Elster:Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II1 : 3 
So, 03.09.2023  11:00JSG FlämingkickerJSGFlämingk.JSG Flämingkicker:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerJSG Heide0 : 9 
Di, 05.09.2023  17:30Zahna/LutherkickerZ/JSGZahna/Lutherkicker:SG Jessen/AnnaburgSG Jessen/AnnaburgJessen/Annab4 : 1 
Sa, 18.11.2023  11:30SG Kemberg/PratauSG Kem/PraSG Kemberg/Pratau:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR Coswig4 : 3
3. Spieltag
Sa, 09.09.2023  10:00JSG HeidekickerJSG HeideJSG Heidekicker:SG Jessen/AnnaburgSG Jessen/AnnaburgJessen/Annab1 : 5 
Sa, 09.09.2023  10:00Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II:SG Kemberg/PratauSG Kemberg/PratauSG Kem/Pra2 : 2 
Sa, 09.09.2023  12:30SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:JSG FlämingkickerJSG FlämingkickerJSGFlämingk.1 : 8
Fr, 13.10.2023  18:00Zahna/LutherkickerZ/JSGZahna/Lutherkicker:SG HeiderandSG Heiderand9 : 0 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 16.09.2023  10:00JSG FlämingkickerJSGFlämingk.JSG Flämingkicker:Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II1 : 8 
Sa, 16.09.2023  10:30SG Jessen/AnnaburgJessen/AnnabSG Jessen/Annaburg:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR Coswig5 : 0
So, 17.09.2023  10:00SG Abtsdorf/ElsterSGZASG Abtsdorf/Elster:SG HeiderandSG Heiderand0 : 6 
So, 17.09.2023  11:00JSG HeidekickerJSG HeideJSG Heidekicker:Zahna/LutherkickerZahna/LutherkickerZ/JSG0 : 3 
5. Spieltag
Do, 21.09.2023  18:00Zahna/LutherkickerZ/JSGZahna/Lutherkicker:SG Abtsdorf/ElsterSG Abtsdorf/ElsterSGZA6 : 0 
Fr, 22.09.2023  17:30SG HeiderandSG Heiderand:SG Kemberg/PratauSG Kemberg/PratauSG Kem/Pra2 : 1 
Sa, 23.09.2023  10:00Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II:SG Jessen/AnnaburgSG Jessen/AnnaburgJessen/Annab2 : 0 
So, 25.02.2024  11:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerJSG Heide1 : 5
6. Spieltag
Sa, 30.09.2023  10:00JSG FlämingkickerJSGFlämingk.JSG Flämingkicker:SG HeiderandSG Heiderand0 : 7 
Sa, 30.09.2023  11:00SG Kemberg/PratauSG Kem/PraSG Kemberg/Pratau:SG Abtsdorf/ElsterSG Abtsdorf/ElsterSGZA4 : 2 
So, 01.10.2023  11:00JSG HeidekickerJSG HeideJSG Heidekicker:Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II2 : 5 
Fr, 17.11.2023  18:00Zahna/LutherkickerZ/JSGZahna/Lutherkicker:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR Coswig15 : 0
7. Spieltag
Do, 05.10.2023  17:15SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II0 : 14
Do, 05.10.2023  18:30Zahna/LutherkickerZ/JSGZahna/Lutherkicker:SG Kemberg/PratauSG Kemberg/PratauSG Kem/Pra6 : 1 
Sa, 07.10.2023  10:00SG HeiderandSG Heiderand:SG Jessen/AnnaburgSG Jessen/AnnaburgJessen/Annab3 : 3 
Sa, 07.10.2023  11:00SG Abtsdorf/ElsterSGZASG Abtsdorf/Elster:JSG FlämingkickerJSG FlämingkickerJSGFlämingk.6 : 0 
8. Spieltag
Fr, 03.11.2023  18:00Zahna/LutherkickerZ/JSGZahna/Lutherkicker:Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II2 : 1 
Sa, 04.11.2023  10:00JSG FlämingkickerJSGFlämingk.JSG Flämingkicker:SG Kemberg/PratauSG Kemberg/PratauSG Kem/Pra3 : 5 
So, 05.11.2023  10:00SG Jessen/AnnaburgJessen/AnnabSG Jessen/Annaburg:SG Abtsdorf/ElsterSG Abtsdorf/ElsterSGZA1 : 0 
So, 05.11.2023  11:00SG HeiderandSG Heiderand:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerJSG Heide5 : 2 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 11.11.2023  10:00SG HeiderandSG Heiderand:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR Coswig9 : 0
Sa, 11.11.2023  11:00SG Kemberg/PratauSG Kem/PraSG Kemberg/Pratau:SG Jessen/AnnaburgSG Jessen/AnnaburgJessen/Annab0 : 2 
So, 12.11.2023  10:00SG Abtsdorf/ElsterSGZASG Abtsdorf/Elster:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerJSG Heide2 : 6 
So, 12.11.2023  11:00Zahna/LutherkickerZ/JSGZahna/Lutherkicker:JSG FlämingkickerJSG FlämingkickerJSGFlämingk.7 : 0 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 02.03.2024  10:00JSG FlämingkickerJSGFlämingk.JSG Flämingkicker:SG Jessen/AnnaburgSG Jessen/AnnaburgJessen/Annab 
Sa, 02.03.2024  10:00SG Abtsdorf/ElsterSGZASG Abtsdorf/Elster:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR Coswig 
Sa, 02.03.2024  10:00SG HeiderandSG Heiderand:Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II 
Sa, 02.03.2024  11:00SG Kemberg/PratauSG Kem/PraSG Kemberg/Pratau:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerJSG Heide 
11. Spieltag
Do, 07.03.2024  18:00SG Jessen/AnnaburgJessen/AnnabSG Jessen/Annaburg:Zahna/LutherkickerZahna/LutherkickerZ/JSG 
Sa, 09.03.2024  10:00Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II:SG Abtsdorf/ElsterSG Abtsdorf/ElsterSGZA 
Sa, 09.03.2024  10:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SG Kemberg/PratauSG Kemberg/PratauSG Kem/Pra 
So, 10.03.2024  11:00JSG HeidekickerJSG HeideJSG Heidekicker:JSG FlämingkickerJSG FlämingkickerJSGFlämingk. 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 16.03.2024  10:00JSG FlämingkickerJSGFlämingk.JSG Flämingkicker:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR Coswig 
Sa, 16.03.2024  10:00SG Kemberg/PratauSG Kem/PraSG Kemberg/Pratau:Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II 
So, 17.03.2024  10:00SG HeiderandSG Heiderand:Zahna/LutherkickerZahna/LutherkickerZ/JSG 
So, 17.03.2024  11:00SG Jessen/AnnaburgJessen/AnnabSG Jessen/Annaburg:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerJSG Heide 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 06.04.2024  10:00SG HeiderandSG Heiderand:SG Abtsdorf/ElsterSG Abtsdorf/ElsterSGZA 
Sa, 06.04.2024  10:00Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II:JSG FlämingkickerJSG FlämingkickerJSGFlämingk. 
Sa, 06.04.2024  11:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SG Jessen/AnnaburgSG Jessen/AnnaburgJessen/Annab 
So, 07.04.2024  11:00Zahna/LutherkickerZ/JSGZahna/Lutherkicker:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerJSG Heide 
14. Spieltag
Do, 11.04.2024  18:00SG Abtsdorf/ElsterSGZASG Abtsdorf/Elster:Zahna/LutherkickerZahna/LutherkickerZ/JSG 
Sa, 13.04.2024  10:00SG Kemberg/PratauSG Kem/PraSG Kemberg/Pratau:SG HeiderandSG Heiderand 
Sa, 13.04.2024  10:00SG Jessen/AnnaburgJessen/AnnabSG Jessen/Annaburg:Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II 
So, 14.04.2024  11:00JSG HeidekickerJSG HeideJSG Heidekicker:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR Coswig 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 20.04.2024  10:00Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II:JSG HeidekickerJSG HeidekickerJSG Heide 
Sa, 20.04.2024  10:00SG HeiderandSG Heiderand:JSG FlämingkickerJSG FlämingkickerJSGFlämingk. 
So, 21.04.2024  10:00SG Abtsdorf/ElsterSGZASG Abtsdorf/Elster:SG Kemberg/PratauSG Kemberg/PratauSG Kem/Pra 
So, 21.04.2024  11:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:Zahna/LutherkickerZahna/LutherkickerZ/JSG 
16. Spieltag
Do, 25.04.2024  18:00SG Kemberg/PratauSG Kem/PraSG Kemberg/Pratau:Zahna/LutherkickerZahna/LutherkickerZ/JSG 
Sa, 27.04.2024  10:30Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR Coswig 
Sa, 27.04.2024  11:00JSG FlämingkickerJSGFlämingk.JSG Flämingkicker:SG Abtsdorf/ElsterSG Abtsdorf/ElsterSGZA 
So, 28.04.2024  10:00SG Jessen/AnnaburgJessen/AnnabSG Jessen/Annaburg:SG HeiderandSG Heiderand 
17. Spieltag
Fr, 03.05.2024  18:00JSG HeidekickerJSG HeideJSG Heidekicker:SG HeiderandSG Heiderand 
Fr, 03.05.2024  18:00Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II:Zahna/LutherkickerZahna/LutherkickerZ/JSG 
Sa, 04.05.2024  11:00SG Kemberg/PratauSG Kem/PraSG Kemberg/Pratau:JSG FlämingkickerJSG FlämingkickerJSGFlämingk. 
Do, 09.05.2024  18:00SG Abtsdorf/ElsterSGZASG Abtsdorf/Elster:SG Jessen/AnnaburgSG Jessen/AnnaburgJessen/Annab 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 11.05.2024  11:00JSG FlämingkickerJSGFlämingk.JSG Flämingkicker:Zahna/LutherkickerZahna/LutherkickerZ/JSG 
Sa, 11.05.2024  11:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SG HeiderandSG Heiderand 
Sa, 11.05.2024  11:00JSG HeidekickerJSG HeideJSG Heidekicker:SG Abtsdorf/ElsterSG Abtsdorf/ElsterSGZA 
Sa, 11.05.2024  11:00SG Jessen/AnnaburgJessen/AnnabSG Jessen/Annaburg:SG Kemberg/PratauSG Kemberg/PratauSG Kem/Pra