SV Blau-Rot Coswig e.V.
Offizielle Homepage der Abteilung Fußball

1.Männer : Spielplan Landesklasse 5

1. Spieltag
Fr, 19.08.2022  18:30SV Blau Rot PratauSV BR PratauSV Blau Rot Pratau:FC VictoriaFC Victoria1 : 2 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:SV GolpaSV Golpa1 : 1 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II5 : 1 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00Dessauer SV 97DSV 97Dessauer SV 97:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR Coswig2 : 1
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00AbtsdorfAbtsdorf:AnnaburgAnnaburg3 : 3 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania1 : 6 
So, 21.08.2022  14:00VfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainicVfB Gräfenhainichen:Pouch RösaPouch Rösa1 : 1 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 26.08.2022  18:30SV Germania RoßlauGermaniaSV Germania Roßlau:AbtsdorfAbtsdorf4 : 1 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken2 : 1
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf0 : 2 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00SV GolpaSV Golpa:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainic0 : 4 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00FC VictoriaFC Victoria:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97DSV 973 : 2 
So, 28.08.2022  14:00Pouch RösaPouch Rösa:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee3 : 1 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00AnnaburgAnnaburg:SV Blau Rot PratauSV Blau Rot PratauSV BR Pratau3 : 3 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00SV Blau Rot PratauSV BR PratauSV Blau Rot Pratau:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97DSV 972 : 4 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00VfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainicVfB Gräfenhainichen:Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II5 : 0 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR Coswig3 : 2
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:FC VictoriaFC Victoria3 : 4 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00AnnaburgAnnaburg:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania3 : 1 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00AbtsdorfAbtsdorf:Pouch RösaPouch Rösa5 : 3 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SV GolpaSV Golpa3 : 2 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee1 : 1 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainic3 : 0
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SV GolpaSV Golpa:AbtsdorfAbtsdorf6 : 2 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00Pouch RösaPouch Rösa:AnnaburgAnnaburg3 : 1 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SV Germania RoßlauGermaniaSV Germania Roßlau:SV Blau Rot PratauSV Blau Rot PratauSV BR Pratau3 : 2 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00Dessauer SV 97DSV 97Dessauer SV 97:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken3 : 3 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00FC VictoriaFC Victoria:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf4 : 3 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SV Blau Rot PratauSV BR PratauSV Blau Rot Pratau:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken3 : 1 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00VfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainicVfB Gräfenhainichen:FC VictoriaFC Victoria6 : 2 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97DSV 970 : 0 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SV Germania RoßlauGermaniaSV Germania Roßlau:Pouch RösaPouch Rösa2 : 1 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00AnnaburgAnnaburg:SV GolpaSV Golpa4 : 2 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00AbtsdorfAbtsdorf:Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II3 : 1 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:30SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR Coswig3 : 2
6. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II:AnnaburgAnnaburg1 : 6 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:AbtsdorfAbtsdorf3 : 2
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SV GolpaSV Golpa:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania0 : 0 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00Pouch RösaPouch Rösa:SV Blau Rot PratauSV Blau Rot PratauSV BR Pratau0 : 0 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf3 : 0 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00Dessauer SV 97DSV 97Dessauer SV 97:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainic1 : 2 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:30FC VictoriaFC Victoria:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee1 : 0 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00SV Blau Rot PratauSV BR PratauSV Blau Rot Pratau:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf1 : 1 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00VfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainicVfB Gräfenhainichen:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken1 : 0 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00SV Germania RoßlauGermaniaSV Germania Roßlau:Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II6 : 0 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00AnnaburgAnnaburg:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR Coswig0 : 3
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:30SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97DSV 971 : 2 
So, 16.10.2022  14:00Pouch RösaPouch Rösa:SV GolpaSV Golpa2 : 1 
So, 16.10.2022  14:00AbtsdorfAbtsdorf:FC VictoriaFC Victoria2 : 2 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 22.10.2022  12:30Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II:Pouch RösaPouch Rösa0 : 5 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania1 : 3
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00SV GolpaSV Golpa:SV Blau Rot PratauSV Blau Rot PratauSV BR Pratau3 : 3 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00Dessauer SV 97DSV 97Dessauer SV 97:AbtsdorfAbtsdorf2 : 0 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00FC VictoriaFC Victoria:AnnaburgAnnaburg4 : 1 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:30SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee3 : 2 
So, 23.10.2022  14:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainic1 : 3 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00SV Blau Rot PratauSV BR PratauSV Blau Rot Pratau:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainic3 : 0 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf3 : 2 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00SV GolpaSV Golpa:Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II7 : 0 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00SV Germania RoßlauGermaniaSV Germania Roßlau:FC VictoriaFC Victoria3 : 0 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00AnnaburgAnnaburg:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97DSV 971 : 3 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00AbtsdorfAbtsdorf:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken0 : 3 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00Pouch RösaPouch Rösa:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR Coswig2 : 0
10. Spieltag
Fr, 04.11.2022  18:30Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II:SV Blau Rot PratauSV Blau Rot PratauSV BR Pratau1 : 2 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SV GolpaSV Golpa3 : 1
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00VfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainicVfB Gräfenhainichen:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee5 : 1 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:AbtsdorfAbtsdorf8 : 4 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:AnnaburgAnnaburg1 : 0 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00Dessauer SV 97DSV 97Dessauer SV 97:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania3 : 1 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00FC VictoriaFC Victoria:Pouch RösaPouch Rösa3 : 2 
11. Spieltag
Fr, 18.11.2022  19:00SV Blau Rot PratauSV BR PratauSV Blau Rot Pratau:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00SV GolpaSV Golpa:FC VictoriaFC Victoria2 : 2 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00Pouch RösaPouch Rösa:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97DSV 970 : 2 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00SV Germania RoßlauGermaniaSV Germania Roßlau:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken2 : 1 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00AnnaburgAnnaburg:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf2 : 3 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00AbtsdorfAbtsdorf:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainic0 : 2 
Sa, 25.02.2023  14:00Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR Coswig 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00SV Blau Rot PratauSV BR PratauSV Blau Rot Pratau:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR Coswig2 : 3 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:AbtsdorfAbtsdorf0 : 1 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00VfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainicVfB Gräfenhainichen:AnnaburgAnnaburg6 : 1 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania0 : 0 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:Pouch RösaPouch Rösa1 : 2 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00Dessauer SV 97DSV 97Dessauer SV 97:SV GolpaSV Golpa2 : 0 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00FC VictoriaFC Victoria:Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II6 : 0 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 03.12.2022  10:30Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97DSV 97 
Sa, 03.12.2022  13:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:FC VictoriaFC Victoria 
Sa, 03.12.2022  13:00SV GolpaSV Golpa:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken 
Sa, 03.12.2022  13:00SV Germania RoßlauGermaniaSV Germania Roßlau:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainic 
Sa, 03.12.2022  13:00AnnaburgAnnaburg:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee 
So, 04.12.2022  13:00Pouch RösaPouch Rösa:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf 
So, 04.12.2022  13:00AbtsdorfAbtsdorf:SV Blau Rot PratauSV Blau Rot PratauSV BR Pratau 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:00SV Germania RoßlauGermaniaSV Germania Roßlau:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee 
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:00SV GolpaSV Golpa:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf 
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:00Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken 
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97DSV 97 
Sa, 04.03.2023  14:00AnnaburgAnnaburg:AbtsdorfAbtsdorf 
So, 05.03.2023  14:00FC VictoriaFC Victoria:SV Blau Rot PratauSV Blau Rot PratauSV BR Pratau 
So, 05.03.2023  14:00Pouch RösaPouch Rösa:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainic 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 11.03.2023  14:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR Coswig 
Sa, 11.03.2023  14:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II 
Sa, 11.03.2023  14:00VfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainicVfB Gräfenhainichen:SV GolpaSV Golpa 
Sa, 11.03.2023  14:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:Pouch RösaPouch Rösa 
Sa, 11.03.2023  14:00AbtsdorfAbtsdorf:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania 
Sa, 11.03.2023  14:00SV Blau Rot PratauSV BR PratauSV Blau Rot Pratau:AnnaburgAnnaburg 
Sa, 11.03.2023  14:00Dessauer SV 97DSV 97Dessauer SV 97:FC VictoriaFC Victoria 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 18.03.2023  11:30Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainic 
Sa, 18.03.2023  14:00Dessauer SV 97DSV 97Dessauer SV 97:SV Blau Rot PratauSV Blau Rot PratauSV BR Pratau 
Sa, 18.03.2023  14:00SV GolpaSV Golpa:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee 
Sa, 18.03.2023  14:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf 
Sa, 18.03.2023  14:00FC VictoriaFC Victoria:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken 
Sa, 18.03.2023  14:00SV Germania RoßlauGermaniaSV Germania Roßlau:AnnaburgAnnaburg 
Sa, 18.03.2023  14:00Pouch RösaPouch Rösa:AbtsdorfAbtsdorf 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 25.03.2023  15:00VfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainicVfB Gräfenhainichen:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR Coswig 
Sa, 25.03.2023  15:00AbtsdorfAbtsdorf:SV GolpaSV Golpa 
Sa, 25.03.2023  15:00AnnaburgAnnaburg:Pouch RösaPouch Rösa 
Sa, 25.03.2023  15:00SV Blau Rot PratauSV BR PratauSV Blau Rot Pratau:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania 
Sa, 25.03.2023  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97DSV 97 
Sa, 25.03.2023  15:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:FC VictoriaFC Victoria 
Sa, 25.03.2023  15:30SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 01.04.2023  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:SV Blau Rot PratauSV Blau Rot PratauSV BR Pratau 
Sa, 01.04.2023  15:00FC VictoriaFC Victoria:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainic 
Sa, 01.04.2023  15:00Dessauer SV 97DSV 97Dessauer SV 97:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf 
Sa, 01.04.2023  15:00Pouch RösaPouch Rösa:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania 
Sa, 01.04.2023  15:00SV GolpaSV Golpa:AnnaburgAnnaburg 
Sa, 01.04.2023  15:00Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II:AbtsdorfAbtsdorf 
Sa, 01.04.2023  15:30SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 15.04.2023  15:00AbtsdorfAbtsdorf:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR Coswig 
Sa, 15.04.2023  15:00AnnaburgAnnaburg:Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II 
Sa, 15.04.2023  15:00SV Germania RoßlauGermaniaSV Germania Roßlau:SV GolpaSV Golpa 
Sa, 15.04.2023  15:00SV Blau Rot PratauSV BR PratauSV Blau Rot Pratau:Pouch RösaPouch Rösa 
Sa, 15.04.2023  15:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken 
Sa, 15.04.2023  15:00VfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainicVfB Gräfenhainichen:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97DSV 97 
Sa, 15.04.2023  15:30SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:FC VictoriaFC Victoria 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 22.04.2023  12:30Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania 
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:SV Blau Rot PratauSV Blau Rot PratauSV BR Pratau 
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainic 
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:00SV GolpaSV Golpa:Pouch RösaPouch Rösa 
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:AnnaburgAnnaburg 
Sa, 22.04.2023  15:30Dessauer SV 97DSV 97Dessauer SV 97:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee 
So, 23.04.2023  14:00FC VictoriaFC Victoria:AbtsdorfAbtsdorf 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 29.04.2023  15:00Pouch RösaPouch Rösa:Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II 
Sa, 29.04.2023  15:00SV Blau Rot PratauSV BR PratauSV Blau Rot Pratau:SV GolpaSV Golpa 
Sa, 29.04.2023  15:00AbtsdorfAbtsdorf:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97DSV 97 
Sa, 29.04.2023  15:00AnnaburgAnnaburg:FC VictoriaFC Victoria 
Sa, 29.04.2023  15:30SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken 
So, 30.04.2023  14:00SV Germania RoßlauGermaniaSV Germania Roßlau:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR Coswig 
So, 30.04.2023  14:00VfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainicVfB Gräfenhainichen:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf 
22. Spieltag
Fr, 05.05.2023  18:30VfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainicVfB Gräfenhainichen:SV Blau Rot PratauSV Blau Rot PratauSV BR Pratau 
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II:SV GolpaSV Golpa 
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:Pouch RösaPouch Rösa 
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00FC VictoriaFC Victoria:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania 
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00Dessauer SV 97DSV 97Dessauer SV 97:AnnaburgAnnaburg 
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:AbtsdorfAbtsdorf 
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:30SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee 
23. Spieltag
Fr, 12.05.2023  19:00SV Blau Rot PratauSV BR PratauSV Blau Rot Pratau:Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II 
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:00SV GolpaSV Golpa:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR Coswig 
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:00AbtsdorfAbtsdorf:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf 
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:00AnnaburgAnnaburg:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken 
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:00SV Germania RoßlauGermaniaSV Germania Roßlau:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97DSV 97 
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:30SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainic 
So, 14.05.2023  14:00Pouch RösaPouch Rösa:FC VictoriaFC Victoria 
24. Spieltag
Fr, 19.05.2023  19:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SV Blau Rot PratauSV Blau Rot PratauSV BR Pratau 
Sa, 20.05.2023  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II 
Sa, 20.05.2023  15:00FC VictoriaFC Victoria:SV GolpaSV Golpa 
Sa, 20.05.2023  15:00Dessauer SV 97DSV 97Dessauer SV 97:Pouch RösaPouch Rösa 
Sa, 20.05.2023  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania 
Sa, 20.05.2023  15:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:AnnaburgAnnaburg 
So, 21.05.2023  14:00VfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainicVfB Gräfenhainichen:AbtsdorfAbtsdorf 
25. Spieltag
So, 04.06.2023  11:30Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II:FC VictoriaFC Victoria 
So, 04.06.2023  14:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SV Blau Rot PratauSV Blau Rot PratauSV BR Pratau 
So, 04.06.2023  14:00AbtsdorfAbtsdorf:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee 
So, 04.06.2023  14:00AnnaburgAnnaburg:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainic 
So, 04.06.2023  14:00SV Germania RoßlauGermaniaSV Germania Roßlau:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf 
So, 04.06.2023  14:00Pouch RösaPouch Rösa:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken 
So, 04.06.2023  14:00SV GolpaSV Golpa:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97DSV 97 
26. Spieltag
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00FC VictoriaFC Victoria:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR Coswig 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00Dessauer SV 97DSV 97Dessauer SV 97:Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:SV GolpaSV Golpa 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:Pouch RösaPouch Rösa 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00VfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainicVfB Gräfenhainichen:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:AnnaburgAnnaburg 
Sa, 10.06.2023  15:00SV Blau Rot PratauSV BR PratauSV Blau Rot Pratau:AbtsdorfAbtsdorf