SV Blau-Rot Coswig e.V.

1.Männer : Kreisoberliga Anhalt        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 6 5 1 0 21 : 4 +17 16
2. Lok Dessau Lok Dessau 6 4 0 2 21 : 7 +14 12
3. Jeber/Serno Jeber/Serno 6 3 2 1 21 : 10 +11 11
4. TSV 1894 Mosigkau II TSV 1894 Mosigkau II 6 3 2 1 17 : 10 +7 11
5. SV Fortschritt SV Fortschritt 5 3 1 1 17 : 3 +14 10
6. Dessau/Mildensee Dessau/Mildensee 6 3 0 3 16 : 11 +5 9
7. Dessauer SV 97 II Dessauer SV 97 II 6 2 2 2 19 : 14 +5 8
8. TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II 5 2 2 1 10 : 9 +1 8
  FSG GWC Dessau/Rodle FSG GWC Dessau/Rodle 6 2 2 2 10 : 9 +1 8
10. SV Germania Roßlau II SV Germania Roßlau II 6 2 2 2 18 : 19 -1 8
11. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 5 1 1 3 7 : 14 -7 4
12. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 6 1 1 4 11 : 22 -11 4
13. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II 5 1 0 4 6 : 35 -29 3
14. BSG Medizin-Midya BSG Medizin-Midya 6 0 0 6 4 : 31 -27 0
6. Spieltag
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00SV Germania Roßlau IIGermania IISV Germania Roßlau II:SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken II2 : 4 
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IIZerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:SV FortschrittSV FortschrittGaritz 
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00Lok DessauLok Dessau:Jeber/SernoJeber/Serno3 : 0 
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:Dessau/MildenseeDessau/MildenseeSGAD/M3 : 1 
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00Dessauer SV 97 IIDSV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 II:FSG GWC Dessau/RodleFSG GWC Dessau/RodleFSGDR2 : 1 
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00TSV 1894 Mosigkau IITSV 1894 IITSV 1894 Mosigkau II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASG5 : 1 
So, 25.10.2020  14:00BSG Medizin-MidyaBSGBSG Medizin-Midya:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR Coswig0 : 4
7. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  15:00Dessau/MildenseeSGAD/MDessau/Mildensee:FSG GWC Dessau/RodleFSG GWC Dessau/RodleFSGDR 
Sa, 31.10.2020  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:TSV 1894 Mosigkau IITSV 1894 Mosigkau IITSV 1894 II 
Sa, 31.10.2020  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASGASG Vorwärts Dessau:Dessauer SV 97 IIDessauer SV 97 IIDSV 97 II 
Sa, 31.10.2020  15:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:Lok DessauLok Dessau 
Sa, 31.10.2020  15:00Jeber/SernoJeber/Serno:TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IIZerbst II 
Sa, 31.10.2020  15:00SV FortschrittGaritzSV Fortschritt:SV Germania Roßlau IISV Germania Roßlau IIGermania II 
Sa, 31.10.2020  15:00SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II:BSG Medizin-MidyaBSG Medizin-MidyaBSG 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan