SV Blau-Rot Coswig e.V.
Offizielle Homepage der Abteilung Fußball

1.Männer : Landesklasse 5

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 12 9 1 2 35 : 13 +22 28
2. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 12 8 2 2 31 : 13 +18 26
3. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 12 8 2 2 26 : 14 +12 26
4. FC Victoria FC Victoria 12 8 2 2 33 : 25 +8 26
5. Pouch Rösa Pouch Rösa 12 6 2 4 24 : 17 +7 20
6. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 11 6 0 5 23 : 19 +4 18
7. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 12 5 1 6 25 : 20 +5 16
8. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 12 4 4 4 24 : 23 +1 16
9. SV Blau Rot Pratau SV Blau Rot Pratau 11 3 4 4 22 : 21 +1 13
10. Annaburg Annaburg 12 3 2 7 25 : 33 -8 11
11. Abtsdorf Abtsdorf 12 3 2 7 23 : 37 -14 11
12. SV Golpa SV Golpa 12 2 4 6 25 : 26 -1 10
13. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 11 3 1 7 16 : 28 -12 10
14. Piesteritz II Piesteritz II 11 0 1 10 5 : 48 -43 1
17. Spieltag
Sa, 25.03.2023  15:00VfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainicVfB Gräfenhainichen:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR Coswig 
Sa, 25.03.2023  15:00AbtsdorfAbtsdorf:SV GolpaSV Golpa 
Sa, 25.03.2023  15:00AnnaburgAnnaburg:Pouch RösaPouch Rösa 
Sa, 25.03.2023  15:00SV Blau Rot PratauSV BR PratauSV Blau Rot Pratau:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania 
Sa, 25.03.2023  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97DSV 97 
Sa, 25.03.2023  15:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:FC VictoriaFC Victoria 
Sa, 25.03.2023  15:30SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 01.04.2023  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:SV Blau Rot PratauSV Blau Rot PratauSV BR Pratau 
Sa, 01.04.2023  15:00FC VictoriaFC Victoria:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainic 
Sa, 01.04.2023  15:00Dessauer SV 97DSV 97Dessauer SV 97:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf 
Sa, 01.04.2023  15:00Pouch RösaPouch Rösa:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania 
Sa, 01.04.2023  15:00SV GolpaSV Golpa:AnnaburgAnnaburg 
Sa, 01.04.2023  15:00Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II:AbtsdorfAbtsdorf 
Sa, 01.04.2023  15:30SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan