SV Blau-Rot Coswig e.V.
Offizielle Homepage der Abteilung Fußball

1.Männer : Landesklasse 5

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 2 2 0 0 10 : 2 +8 6
2. FC Victoria FC Victoria 2 2 0 0 5 : 3 +2 6
3. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 2 1 1 0 5 : 1 +4 4
4. Pouch Rösa Pouch Rösa 2 1 1 0 4 : 2 +2 4
5. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 2 1 1 0 3 : 1 +2 4
6. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 2 1 0 1 4 : 4 +0 3
7. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 2 1 0 1 6 : 3 +3 3
8. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 2 1 0 1 3 : 3 +0 3
9. Annaburg Annaburg 2 0 2 0 6 : 6 +0 2
10. SV Blau Rot Pratau SV Blau Rot Pratau 2 0 1 1 4 : 5 -1 1
11. SV Golpa SV Golpa 2 0 1 1 1 : 5 -4 1
12. Abtsdorf Abtsdorf 2 0 1 1 4 : 7 -3 1
13. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 2 0 0 2 2 : 9 -7 0
14. Piesteritz II Piesteritz II 2 0 0 2 1 : 7 -6 0
2. Spieltag
Fr, 26.08.2022  18:30SV Germania RoßlauGermaniaSV Germania Roßlau:AbtsdorfAbtsdorf4 : 1 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken2 : 1
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf0 : 2 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00SV GolpaSV Golpa:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainic0 : 4 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00FC VictoriaFC Victoria:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97DSV 973 : 2 
So, 28.08.2022  14:00Pouch RösaPouch Rösa:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee3 : 1 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00AnnaburgAnnaburg:SV Blau Rot PratauSV Blau Rot PratauSV BR Pratau3 : 3 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00SV Blau Rot PratauSV BR PratauSV Blau Rot Pratau:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97DSV 972 : 4 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00VfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainicVfB Gräfenhainichen:Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II5 : 0 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR Coswig3 : 2
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:FC VictoriaFC Victoria3 : 4 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00AnnaburgAnnaburg:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania3 : 1 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00AbtsdorfAbtsdorf:Pouch RösaPouch Rösa5 : 3 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SV GolpaSV Golpa3 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan