1.Männer : Landesklasse 5
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SV Blau-Rot Coswig | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 64 | : | 39 | +25 | 44 | ||||||
2. | SV Germania Roßlau | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 53 | : | 14 | +39 | 41 | ||||||
3. | SV Golpa | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 47 | : | 30 | +17 | 34 | ||||||
4. | Pouch Rösa | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 42 | : | 27 | +15 | 33 | ||||||
5. | Vorfläming Nedlitz | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 44 | : | 32 | +12 | 29 | ||||||
6. | SV Blau Rot Pratau | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 36 | : | 48 | -12 | 29 | ||||||
7. | Dessauer SV 97 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 36 | : | 29 | +7 | 28 | ||||||
8. | SV Friedersdorf 1920 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 34 | : | 30 | +4 | 26 | ||||||
9. | SV Dessau 05 II | 19 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 44 | : | 49 | -5 | 26 | ||||||
10. | Abtsdorf | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 36 | : | 45 | -9 | 25 | ||||||
11. | FC Victoria | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 32 | : | 42 | -10 | 24 | ||||||
12. | SG 1919 Trebitz | 20 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 26 | : | 37 | -11 | 22 | ||||||
13. | SG Empor Waldersee | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 20 | : | 45 | -25 | 20 | ||||||
14. | SV Hellas 09 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 24 | : | 71 | -47 | 13 |
23. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 04.05.2024 15:00 | Vorfläming NedlitzNedlitz | : | SV Blau Rot PratauSV BR Pratau | ||||
Sa, 04.05.2024 15:00 | Pouch Rösa | : | SG 1919 TrebitzSG Trebitz | ||||
Sa, 04.05.2024 15:00 | Abtsdorf | : | SV Golpa | ||||
Sa, 04.05.2024 15:00 | SV Hellas 09 | : | SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR Coswig | ||||
Sa, 04.05.2024 15:00 | SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf | : | Dessauer SV 97DSV 97 | ||||
Sa, 04.05.2024 15:30 | FC Victoria | : | SG Empor WalderseeWaldersee | ||||
So, 05.05.2024 14:30 | SV Dessau 05 II | : | SV Germania RoßlauGermania | ||||
24. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 11.05.2024 15:00 | Pouch Rösa | : | FC Victoria | ||||
Sa, 11.05.2024 15:00 | Dessauer SV 97DSV 97 | : | Vorfläming NedlitzNedlitz | ||||
Sa, 11.05.2024 15:00 | SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR Coswig | : | SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf | ||||
Sa, 11.05.2024 15:00 | SV Golpa | : | SV Hellas 09 | ||||
Sa, 11.05.2024 15:00 | SV Germania RoßlauGermania | : | Abtsdorf | ||||
Sa, 11.05.2024 15:00 | SG 1919 TrebitzSG Trebitz | : | SV Dessau 05 II | ||||
Sa, 11.05.2024 15:30 | SV Blau Rot PratauSV BR Pratau | : | SG Empor WalderseeWaldersee |