SV Blau-Rot Coswig e.V.
Offizielle Homepage der Abteilung Fußball

1.Männer : Landesklasse 5

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Victoria FC Victoria 6 5 0 1 16 : 15 +1 15
2. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 6 4 1 1 18 : 7 +11 13
3. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 6 4 1 1 16 : 8 +8 13
4. Annaburg Annaburg 6 3 2 1 20 : 13 +7 11
5. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 6 3 0 3 13 : 11 +2 9
6. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 6 2 2 2 12 : 11 +1 8
7. Pouch Rösa Pouch Rösa 6 2 2 2 11 : 10 +1 8
8. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 6 2 2 2 9 : 10 -1 8
9. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 6 2 1 3 16 : 13 +3 7
10. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 6 2 1 3 9 : 15 -6 7
11. Abtsdorf Abtsdorf 6 2 1 3 16 : 20 -4 7
12. SV Blau Rot Pratau SV Blau Rot Pratau 6 1 2 3 11 : 13 -2 5
13. SV Golpa SV Golpa 6 1 2 3 11 : 14 -3 5
14. Piesteritz II Piesteritz II 6 0 1 5 4 : 22 -18 1
6. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II:AnnaburgAnnaburg1 : 6 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:AbtsdorfAbtsdorf3 : 2
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SV GolpaSV Golpa:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania0 : 0 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00Pouch RösaPouch Rösa:SV Blau Rot PratauSV Blau Rot PratauSV BR Pratau0 : 0 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf3 : 0 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00Dessauer SV 97DSV 97Dessauer SV 97:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainic1 : 2 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:30FC VictoriaFC Victoria:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee1 : 0 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00SV Blau Rot PratauSV BR PratauSV Blau Rot Pratau:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf1 : 1 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00VfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainicVfB Gräfenhainichen:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken1 : 0 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00SV Germania RoßlauGermaniaSV Germania Roßlau:Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II6 : 0 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00AnnaburgAnnaburg:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR Coswig0 : 3
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:30SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97DSV 971 : 2 
So, 16.10.2022  14:00Pouch RösaPouch Rösa:SV GolpaSV Golpa2 : 1 
So, 16.10.2022  14:00AbtsdorfAbtsdorf:FC VictoriaFC Victoria2 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan