SV Blau-Rot Coswig e.V.
Offizielle Homepage der Abteilung Fußball

1.Männer : Landesklasse 5

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 7 5 1 1 19 : 7 +12 16
2. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 7 5 1 1 22 : 8 +14 16
3. FC Victoria FC Victoria 7 5 1 1 18 : 17 +1 16
4. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 7 4 0 3 16 : 11 +5 12
5. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 7 3 2 2 14 : 12 +2 11
6. Pouch Rösa Pouch Rösa 7 3 2 2 13 : 11 +2 11
7. Annaburg Annaburg 7 3 2 2 20 : 16 +4 11
8. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 7 2 3 2 10 : 11 -1 9
9. Abtsdorf Abtsdorf 7 2 2 3 18 : 22 -4 8
10. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 7 2 1 4 16 : 14 +2 7
11. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 7 2 1 4 10 : 17 -7 7
12. SV Blau Rot Pratau SV Blau Rot Pratau 7 1 3 3 12 : 14 -2 6
13. SV Golpa SV Golpa 7 1 2 4 12 : 16 -4 5
14. Piesteritz II Piesteritz II 7 0 1 6 4 : 28 -24 1
7. Spieltag
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00SV Blau Rot PratauSV BR PratauSV Blau Rot Pratau:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf1 : 1 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00VfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainicVfB Gräfenhainichen:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken1 : 0 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00SV Germania RoßlauGermaniaSV Germania Roßlau:Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II6 : 0 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00AnnaburgAnnaburg:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR Coswig0 : 3
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:30SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97DSV 971 : 2 
So, 16.10.2022  14:00Pouch RösaPouch Rösa:SV GolpaSV Golpa2 : 1 
So, 16.10.2022  14:00AbtsdorfAbtsdorf:FC VictoriaFC Victoria2 : 2 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 22.10.2022  12:30Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II:Pouch RösaPouch Rösa0 : 5 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania1 : 3
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00SV GolpaSV Golpa:SV Blau Rot PratauSV Blau Rot PratauSV BR Pratau3 : 3 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00Dessauer SV 97DSV 97Dessauer SV 97:AbtsdorfAbtsdorf2 : 0 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00FC VictoriaFC Victoria:AnnaburgAnnaburg4 : 1 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:30SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee3 : 2 
So, 23.10.2022  14:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainic1 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan