SV Blau-Rot Coswig e.V.
Offizielle Homepage der Abteilung Fußball

2.Männer : Spielplan Kreisliga Anhalt

1. Spieltag
Sa, 27.08.2022  13:00FSG Wa. GüterglückFSGWFSG Wa. Güterglück:Dobritz GaritzDobritz GaritzSGDG4 : 0 
Sa, 27.08.2022  15:00SG Grün-Weiß DessauGWDSG Grün-Weiß Dessau:TUS Kochstedt IITUS Kochstedt IITUS II4 : 1 
So, 28.08.2022  11:00SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:Lok Dessau/BL Dessau IILok Dessau/BL Dessau IILok Dessau II0 : 4 
So, 28.08.2022  14:00Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II2 : 4 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 10.09.2022  12:30Lok Dessau/BL Dessau IILok Dessau IILok Dessau/BL Dessau II:Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II2 : 2 
Sa, 10.09.2022  12:30SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV BR Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:FSG Wa. GüterglückFSG Wa. GüterglückFSGW2 : 4
Sa, 10.09.2022  12:30TUS Kochstedt IITUS IITUS Kochstedt II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz II6 : 2 
So, 11.09.2022  14:00Dobritz GaritzSGDGDobritz Garitz:SG Grün-Weiß DessauSG Grün-Weiß DessauGWD0 : 5 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SG Grün-Weiß DessauGWDSG Grün-Weiß Dessau:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz II8 : 1 
So, 18.09.2022  14:00Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II:TUS Kochstedt IITUS Kochstedt IITUS II5 : 2 
So, 18.09.2022  14:00Dobritz GaritzSGDGDobritz Garitz:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV BR Coswig II1 : 5
So, 18.09.2022  14:00FSG Wa. GüterglückFSGWFSG Wa. Güterglück:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II5 : 4 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 24.09.2022  15:00SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV BR Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:SG Grün-Weiß DessauSG Grün-Weiß DessauGWD2 : 2
So, 02.10.2022  13:30SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II1 : 2 
So, 02.10.2022  13:30SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:Dobritz GaritzDobritz GaritzSGDG5 : 2 
So, 30.10.2022  11:00Lok Dessau/BL Dessau IILok Dessau IILok Dessau/BL Dessau II:FSG Wa. GüterglückFSG Wa. GüterglückFSGW2 : 3 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  12:30SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV BR Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II3 : 2
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SG Grün-Weiß DessauGWDSG Grün-Weiß Dessau:Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II6 : 0 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00FSG Wa. GüterglückFSGWFSG Wa. Güterglück:TUS Kochstedt IITUS Kochstedt IITUS II3 : 0 
So, 09.10.2022  14:00Dobritz GaritzSGDGDobritz Garitz:Lok Dessau/BL Dessau IILok Dessau/BL Dessau IILok Dessau II3 : 3 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00TUS Kochstedt IITUS IITUS Kochstedt II:Dobritz GaritzDobritz GaritzSGDG3 : 1 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00Lok Dessau/BL Dessau IILok Dessau IILok Dessau/BL Dessau II:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV BR Coswig II0 : 6
So, 16.10.2022  13:00SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:SG Grün-Weiß DessauSG Grün-Weiß DessauGWD1 : 1 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:FSG Wa. GüterglückFSG Wa. GüterglückFSGW 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 22.10.2022  12:30SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV BR Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:TUS Kochstedt IITUS Kochstedt IITUS II5 : 1
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00FSG Wa. GüterglückFSGWFSG Wa. Güterglück:Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II 
So, 23.10.2022  14:00SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:Lok Dessau/BL Dessau IILok Dessau/BL Dessau IILok Dessau II4 : 1 
So, 23.10.2022  14:00Dobritz GaritzSGDGDobritz Garitz:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz II2 : 2 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 05.11.2022  11:30Lok Dessau/BL Dessau IILok Dessau IILok Dessau/BL Dessau II:SG Grün-Weiß DessauSG Grün-Weiß DessauGWD2 : 7 
So, 06.11.2022  11:00SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV BR Coswig II1 : 8
So, 06.11.2022  14:00Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II:Dobritz GaritzDobritz GaritzSGDG4 : 1 
Sa, 19.11.2022  11:30TUS Kochstedt IITUS IITUS Kochstedt II:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 12.11.2022  12:30SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV BR Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II1 : 2
Sa, 12.11.2022  12:30Lok Dessau/BL Dessau IILok Dessau IILok Dessau/BL Dessau II:TUS Kochstedt IITUS Kochstedt IITUS II1 : 0 
Sa, 12.11.2022  12:30FSG Wa. GüterglückFSGWFSG Wa. Güterglück:SG Grün-Weiß DessauSG Grün-Weiß DessauGWD1 : 3 
Sa, 03.12.2022  12:00SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz II