SV Blau-Rot Coswig e.V.

2.Männer : Kreisliga Anhalt        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. TUS Kochstedt II TUS Kochstedt II 6 6 0 0 41 : 10 +31 18
2. Dessau/Mildensee II Dessau/Mildensee II 6 5 0 1 20 : 10 +10 15
3. Lok Dessau/BL Dessau II Lok Dessau/BL Dessau II 5 3 2 0 20 : 5 +15 11
4. Jeber/Serno II Jeber/Serno II 4 3 0 1 19 : 8 +11 9
5. SV Blau-Rot Coswig II SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 5 2 1 2 11 : 9 +2 7
6. SG Empor Waldersee II SG Empor Waldersee II 5 2 0 3 15 : 11 +4 6
7. FSG Wa. Güterglück FSG Wa. Güterglück 4 2 0 2 7 : 10 -3 6
8. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II 5 1 0 4 16 : 17 -1 3
9. FSG GWC Dessau/Rodle II FSG GWC Dessau/Rodle II 5 1 0 4 15 : 26 -11 3
10. Dobritz Garitz Dobritz Garitz 5 0 1 4 8 : 18 -10 1
11. ASG Vorwärts Dessau II ASG Vorwärts Dessau II 4 0 0 4 4 : 52 -48 0
6. Spieltag
Sa, 24.10.2020  12:30Lok Dessau/BL Dessau IILok Dessau IILok Dessau/BL Dessau II:Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II 
Sa, 24.10.2020  12:30FSG GWC Dessau/Rodle IIFSGDR IIFSG GWC Dessau/Rodle II:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV BR Coswig II3 : 5
Sa, 24.10.2020  12:30TUS Kochstedt IITUS IITUS Kochstedt II:Dobritz GaritzDobritz GaritzSGDG4 : 3 
So, 25.10.2020  11:00SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:Dessau/Mildensee IIDessau/Mildensee IISGAD/M II0 : 2 
So, 25.10.2020  11:00SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG II10 : 2 
  FSG Wa. Güterglück ist spielfrei
7. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  10:30Dessau/Mildensee IISGAD/M IIDessau/Mildensee II:ASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG Vorwärts Dessau IIASG II 
Sa, 31.10.2020  10:30SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV BR Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz II 
So, 01.11.2020  11:30Lok Dessau/BL Dessau IILok Dessau IILok Dessau/BL Dessau II:FSG Wa. GüterglückFSG Wa. GüterglückFSGW 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II:TUS Kochstedt IITUS Kochstedt IITUS II 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00Dobritz GaritzSGDGDobritz Garitz:FSG GWC Dessau/Rodle IIFSG GWC Dessau/Rodle IIFSGDR II 
  SG Empor Waldersee II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan