SV Blau-Rot Coswig e.V.
Offizielle Homepage der Abteilung Fußball

2.Männer : Kreisliga Anhalt

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Dessau 05 II SV Dessau 05 II 13 12 1 0 98 : 12 +86 37
2. SV Blau-Rot Coswig II SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 13 10 0 3 54 : 32 +22 30
3. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 12 9 1 2 40 : 24 +16 28
4. FSG Wa. Güterglück FSG Wa. Güterglück 13 9 0 4 33 : 22 +11 27
5. Jeber/Serno II Jeber/Serno II 13 7 1 5 34 : 34 +0 22
6. SG Empor Waldersee II SG Empor Waldersee II 13 6 3 4 38 : 32 +6 21
7. Abus/Mildensee II Abus/Mildensee II 12 6 1 5 37 : 28 +9 19
8. Lok Dessau/BL Dessau II Lok Dessau/BL Dessau II 12 5 2 5 31 : 36 -5 17
9. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II 13 4 1 8 60 : 40 +20 13
10. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II 12 4 1 7 33 : 58 -25 13
11. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II 13 3 2 8 27 : 48 -21 11
12. Dobritz Garitz Dobritz Garitz 13 3 1 9 27 : 46 -19 10
13. SG Nedlitz/Lindau SG Nedlitz/Lindau 13 2 3 8 21 : 47 -26 9
14. TUS Kochstedt II TUS Kochstedt II 13 0 1 12 18 : 92 -74 1
13. Spieltag
Sa, 06.11.2021  15:00Lok Dessau/BL Dessau IILok Dessau IILok Dessau/BL Dessau II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASG 
Sa, 06.11.2021  15:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGWD IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II0 : 1 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00FSG Wa. GüterglückFSGWFSG Wa. Güterglück:TUS Kochstedt IITUS Kochstedt IITUS II4 : 2 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II0 : 8 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00Abus/Mildensee IIAbus IIAbus/Mildensee II:Dobritz GaritzDobritz GaritzSGDG4 : 1 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00SG Nedlitz/LindauSG NLSG Nedlitz/Lindau:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV BR Coswig II5 : 8
Sa, 16.04.2022  13:00SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz II18 : 1 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 05.03.2022  11:30SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV BR Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASG3 : 1
Sa, 05.03.2022  12:30Abus/Mildensee IIAbus IIAbus/Mildensee II:TUS Kochstedt IITUS Kochstedt IITUS II3 : 1 
Sa, 05.03.2022  12:30Lok Dessau/BL Dessau IILok Dessau IILok Dessau/BL Dessau II:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II0 : 5 
Sa, 05.03.2022  12:30SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II:SG Nedlitz/LindauSG Nedlitz/LindauSG NL0 : 2 
Sa, 05.03.2022  15:00FSG Wa. GüterglückFSGWFSG Wa. Güterglück:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz II3 : 1 
So, 06.03.2022  14:00Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGWD II2 : 1 
Sa, 16.04.2022  14:00Dobritz GaritzSGDGDobritz Garitz:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II2 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan