SV Blau-Rot Coswig e.V.
Offizielle Homepage der Abteilung Fußball

2.Männer : Kreisliga Anhalt

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Dessau 05 II SV Dessau 05 II 16 15 1 0 119 : 12 +107 46
2. SV Blau-Rot Coswig II SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 15 11 0 4 57 : 36 +21 33
3. FSG Wa. Güterglück FSG Wa. Güterglück 16 11 0 5 41 : 27 +14 33
4. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 15 9 2 4 43 : 42 +1 29
5. Jeber/Serno II Jeber/Serno II 16 8 2 6 37 : 38 -1 26
6. Abus/Mildensee II Abus/Mildensee II 14 8 1 5 43 : 30 +13 25
7. SG Empor Waldersee II SG Empor Waldersee II 15 6 4 5 39 : 35 +4 22
8. Lok Dessau/BL Dessau II Lok Dessau/BL Dessau II 14 6 2 6 35 : 41 -6 20
9. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II 15 5 1 9 61 : 42 +19 16
10. Dobritz Garitz Dobritz Garitz 16 4 2 10 30 : 51 -21 14
11. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II 15 4 2 9 36 : 65 -29 14
12. SG Nedlitz/Lindau SG Nedlitz/Lindau 15 3 3 9 26 : 52 -26 12
13. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II 15 3 3 9 30 : 52 -22 12
14. TUS Kochstedt II TUS Kochstedt II 15 1 1 13 21 : 95 -74 4
16. Spieltag
Sa, 19.03.2022  12:30Lok Dessau/BL Dessau IILok Dessau IILok Dessau/BL Dessau II:Dobritz GaritzDobritz GaritzSGDG4 : 0 
Sa, 19.03.2022  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASGASG Vorwärts Dessau:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGWD II2 : 2 
Sa, 19.03.2022  15:00FSG Wa. GüterglückFSGWFSG Wa. Güterglück:SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken II0 : 1 
So, 20.03.2022  11:00SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz II1 : 1 
So, 20.03.2022  14:00Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II:TUS Kochstedt IITUS Kochstedt IITUS II0 : 2 
Do, 14.04.2022  18:30Abus/Mildensee IIAbus IIAbus/Mildensee II:SG Nedlitz/LindauSG Nedlitz/LindauSG NL 
Mo, 18.04.2022  13:00SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV BR Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II0 : 3 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 26.03.2022  12:30TUS Kochstedt IITUS IITUS Kochstedt II:Lok Dessau/BL Dessau IILok Dessau/BL Dessau IILok Dessau II4 : 1 
Sa, 26.03.2022  12:30SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II:Abus/Mildensee IIAbus/Mildensee IIAbus II 
Sa, 26.03.2022  12:30SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV BR Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:FSG Wa. GüterglückFSG Wa. GüterglückFSGW0 : 4
Sa, 26.03.2022  15:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGWD IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II0 : 12 
So, 27.03.2022  11:00SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II 
So, 27.03.2022  14:00SG Nedlitz/LindauSG NLSG Nedlitz/Lindau:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II3 : 0 
So, 27.03.2022  14:00Dobritz GaritzSGDGDobritz Garitz:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASG0 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan