SV Blau-Rot Coswig e.V.
Offizielle Homepage der Abteilung Fußball

2.Männer : Kreisliga Anhalt

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSG Wa. Güterglück FSG Wa. Güterglück 3 3 0 0 10 : 2 +8 9
2. Jeber/Serno II Jeber/Serno II 3 3 0 0 14 : 4 +10 9
3. SV Dessau 05 II SV Dessau 05 II 3 2 1 0 14 : 6 +8 7
4. SG Empor Waldersee II SG Empor Waldersee II 3 2 1 0 14 : 5 +9 7
5. SV Blau-Rot Coswig II SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 3 2 0 1 10 : 11 -1 6
6. Abus/Mildensee II Abus/Mildensee II 2 1 1 0 7 : 4 +3 4
7. Lok Dessau/BL Dessau II Lok Dessau/BL Dessau II 3 1 1 1 9 : 12 -3 4
8. Dobritz Garitz Dobritz Garitz 3 1 1 1 11 : 8 +3 4
9. SG Nedlitz/Lindau SG Nedlitz/Lindau 3 1 1 1 5 : 6 -1 4
10. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 3 1 0 2 7 : 11 -4 3
11. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II 3 0 0 3 2 : 10 -8 0
12. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II 2 0 0 2 3 : 7 -4 0
13. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II 3 0 0 3 6 : 14 -8 0
14. TUS Kochstedt II TUS Kochstedt II 3 0 0 3 5 : 17 -12 0
3. Spieltag
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV BR Coswig II7 : 3
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00TUS Kochstedt IITUS IITUS Kochstedt II:Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II0 : 3 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II:FSG Wa. GüterglückFSG Wa. GüterglückFSGW1 : 3 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGWD IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASG3 : 4 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00SG Nedlitz/LindauSG NLSG Nedlitz/Lindau:Abus/Mildensee IIAbus/Mildensee IIAbus II1 : 1 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00Dobritz GaritzSGDGDobritz Garitz:Lok Dessau/BL Dessau IILok Dessau/BL Dessau IILok Dessau II7 : 3 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II2 : 5 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 04.09.2021  15:00Lok Dessau/BL Dessau IILok Dessau IILok Dessau/BL Dessau II:TUS Kochstedt IITUS Kochstedt IITUS II8 : 1 
Sa, 04.09.2021  15:00SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:SG Nedlitz/LindauSG Nedlitz/LindauSG NL8 : 3 
Sa, 04.09.2021  15:00Abus/Mildensee IIAbus IIAbus/Mildensee II:SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken II5 : 4 
Sa, 04.09.2021  15:00SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGWD II9 : 0 
Sa, 04.09.2021  15:00FSG Wa. GüterglückFSGWFSG Wa. Güterglück:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV BR Coswig II4 : 3
Sa, 04.09.2021  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASGASG Vorwärts Dessau:Dobritz GaritzDobritz GaritzSGDG3 : 1 
Sa, 04.09.2021  15:00Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz II2 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan