SV Blau-Rot Coswig e.V.
Offizielle Homepage der Abteilung Fußball

2.Männer : Kreisliga Anhalt

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Dessau 05 II SV Dessau 05 II 9 8 1 0 74 : 8 +66 25
2. FSG Wa. Güterglück FSG Wa. Güterglück 9 7 0 2 25 : 12 +13 21
3. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 9 7 0 2 31 : 19 +12 21
4. SV Blau-Rot Coswig II SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 9 6 0 3 34 : 23 +11 18
5. Jeber/Serno II Jeber/Serno II 9 6 0 3 29 : 20 +9 18
6. SG Empor Waldersee II SG Empor Waldersee II 9 5 2 2 33 : 18 +15 17
7. Lok Dessau/BL Dessau II Lok Dessau/BL Dessau II 9 5 1 3 27 : 29 -2 16
8. Abus/Mildensee II Abus/Mildensee II 8 4 1 3 23 : 19 +4 13
9. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II 9 2 2 5 21 : 34 -13 8
10. Dobritz Garitz Dobritz Garitz 9 2 1 6 20 : 35 -15 7
11. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II 8 2 1 5 15 : 31 -16 7
12. SG Nedlitz/Lindau SG Nedlitz/Lindau 9 1 2 6 13 : 28 -15 5
13. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II 9 1 1 7 22 : 30 -8 4
14. TUS Kochstedt II TUS Kochstedt II 9 0 0 9 12 : 73 -61 0
9. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV BR Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:TUS Kochstedt IITUS Kochstedt IITUS II7 : 1
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II2 : 1 
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00Abus/Mildensee IIAbus IIAbus/Mildensee II:Lok Dessau/BL Dessau IILok Dessau/BL Dessau IILok Dessau II6 : 0 
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II2 : 4 
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00FSG Wa. GüterglückFSGWFSG Wa. Güterglück:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASG1 : 2 
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:Dobritz GaritzDobritz GaritzSGDG5 : 1 
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00SG Nedlitz/LindauSG NLSG Nedlitz/Lindau:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGWD II1 : 1 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00Lok Dessau/BL Dessau IILok Dessau IILok Dessau/BL Dessau II:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II3 : 3 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00TUS Kochstedt IITUS IITUS Kochstedt II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz II1 : 4 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGWD IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken II5 : 4 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:FSG Wa. GüterglückFSG Wa. GüterglückFSGW4 : 1 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASGASG Vorwärts Dessau:Abus/Mildensee IIAbus/Mildensee IIAbus II3 : 2 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV BR Coswig II0 : 3
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00Dobritz GaritzSGDGDobritz Garitz:SG Nedlitz/LindauSG Nedlitz/LindauSG NL0 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan