B-Junioren : Kreisunionsliga (2020/2021)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SG Zahna/Abtsdorf | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 29 | : | 3 | +26 | 15 | ||||||
2. | SV Blau-Rot Coswig | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 36 | : | 21 | +15 | 12 | ||||||
3. | United 4 Lions II | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 36 | : | 26 | +10 | 12 | ||||||
4. | SG Aken/Wulfen | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 29 | : | 4 | +25 | 10 | ||||||
5. | Kicker Raguhn | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 26 | : | 19 | +7 | 10 | ||||||
6. | FC Eintracht Köthen II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13 | : | 13 | +0 | 7 | ||||||
7. | SV Edderitz | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13 | : | 24 | -11 | 7 | ||||||
8. | ASG Vorwärts Dessau | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 23 | : | 21 | +2 | 6 | ||||||
9. | FC Eintracht Köthen | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13 | : | 16 | -3 | 6 | ||||||
10. | Jessen/Annaburg/E. II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 15 | : | 18 | -3 | 4 | ||||||
11. | CFC Germania Köthen | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | : | 31 | -24 | 4 | ||||||
12. | Blau Weiß Nudersdorf | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12 | : | 22 | -10 | 0 | ||||||
13. | United 4 Lions | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | : | 40 | -34 | 0 |
11. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 28.11.2020 10:00 | United 4 Lions4 Lions | : | SV Edderitz | ||||
Sa, 28.11.2020 10:00 | Kicker RaguhnKickers Ragu | : | Blau Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf | ||||
Sa, 28.11.2020 11:00 | Jessen/Annaburg/E. IIJessen/Annab II | : | United 4 Lions II4 Lions II | ||||
So, 29.11.2020 10:00 | SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR Coswig | : | SG Zahna/AbtsdorfZaAbts | ||||
So, 29.11.2020 10:00 | ASG Vorwärts DessauASG | : | SG Aken/WulfenAken/Wulfen | ||||
So, 29.11.2020 10:30 | FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht | : | CFC Germania KöthenKöthen | ||||
FC Eintracht Köthen II ist spielfrei | |||||||
12. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 05.12.2020 10:00 | ASG Vorwärts DessauASG | : | United 4 Lions4 Lions | ||||
Sa, 05.12.2020 10:00 | United 4 Lions II4 Lions II | : | FC Eintracht KöthenFC Eintracht | ||||
Sa, 05.12.2020 10:00 | FC Eintracht Köthen IIFC Eintracht II | : | SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR Coswig | ||||
Sa, 05.12.2020 10:00 | Blau Weiß NudersdorfNudersdorf | : | SG Zahna/AbtsdorfZaAbts | ||||
Sa, 05.12.2020 10:00 | SV Edderitz | : | Kicker RaguhnKickers Ragu | ||||
So, 06.12.2020 11:00 | CFC Germania KöthenKöthen | : | SG Aken/WulfenAken/Wulfen | ||||
Jessen/Annaburg/E. II ist spielfrei |