SV Blau-Rot Coswig e.V.
Offizielle Homepage der Abteilung Fußball

E-Junioren : Spielplan E-Jugend Anhalt - Kreisklasse

1. Spieltag
So, 13.03.2022  09:00SV Germania Roßlau IIIGermania IIISV Germania Roßlau III:SV Germania Roßlau IISV Germania Roßlau IIGermania II3 : 10 
So, 13.03.2022  10:30SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II11 : 0 
Sa, 07.05.2022  11:00SG Kochs/M. IISG KM IISG Kochs/M. II:TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IIZerbst II3 : 2 
2. Spieltag
So, 20.03.2022  09:00SV Germania Roßlau IIGermania IISV Germania Roßlau II:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee5 : 6 
So, 20.03.2022  09:30SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IIZerbst II7 : 2 
Do, 05.05.2022  17:00SG Coswig/KliekenSG Coswig/KlSG Coswig/Klieken:SV Germania Roßlau IIISV Germania Roßlau IIIGermania III7 : 0
3. Spieltag
Sa, 26.03.2022  09:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SV Germania Roßlau IIISV Germania Roßlau IIIGermania III11 : 0 
So, 27.03.2022  09:30TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IIZerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:SV Germania Roßlau IISV Germania Roßlau IIGermania II0 : 2 
Fr, 13.05.2022  17:00SG Kochs/M. IISG KM IISG Kochs/M. II:SG Coswig/KliekenSG Coswig/KliekenSG Coswig/Kl6 : 2
4. Spieltag
Sa, 23.04.2022  08:45SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SG Coswig/KliekenSG Coswig/KliekenSG Coswig/Kl1 : 1
So, 24.04.2022  09:00SV Germania Roßlau IIIGermania IIISV Germania Roßlau III:TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IIZerbst II3 : 3 
So, 24.04.2022  10:00SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:SG Kochs/M. IISG Kochs/M. IISG KM II1 : 6 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 30.04.2022  09:30SG Coswig/KliekenSG Coswig/KlSG Coswig/Klieken:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II5 : 1
Sa, 30.04.2022  10:00SG Kochs/M. IISG KM IISG Kochs/M. II:SV Germania Roßlau IISV Germania Roßlau IIGermania II0 : 3 
So, 01.05.2022  10:00TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IIZerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee1 : 9 
6. Spieltag
So, 15.05.2022  09:00SV Germania Roßlau IIIGermania IIISV Germania Roßlau III:SG Kochs/M. IISG Kochs/M. IISG KM II1 : 4 
So, 15.05.2022  09:00SV Germania Roßlau IIGermania IISV Germania Roßlau II:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II8 : 3 
So, 15.05.2022  09:30TSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst IIZerbst IITSV Rot-Weiß Zerbst II:SG Coswig/KliekenSG Coswig/KliekenSG Coswig/Kl2 : 2
7. Spieltag
Sa, 28.05.2022  09:30SG Coswig/KliekenSG Coswig/KlSG Coswig/Klieken:SV Germania Roßlau IISV Germania Roßlau IIGermania II 
Sa, 28.05.2022  10:00SG Kochs/M. IISG KM IISG Kochs/M. II:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee 
Sa, 28.05.2022  10:00SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:SV Germania Roßlau IIISV Germania Roßlau IIIGermania III