SV Blau-Rot Coswig e.V.
Offizielle Homepage der Abteilung Fußball

1.Männer : Landesklasse 5

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 10 7 1 2 27 : 12 +15 22
2. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 10 7 1 2 29 : 12 +17 22
3. FC Victoria FC Victoria 10 7 1 2 25 : 23 +2 22
4. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 10 6 2 2 22 : 14 +8 20
5. Pouch Rösa Pouch Rösa 10 5 2 3 22 : 14 +8 17
6. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 10 5 1 4 23 : 16 +7 16
7. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 10 5 0 5 20 : 17 +3 15
8. SV Blau Rot Pratau SV Blau Rot Pratau 10 3 4 3 20 : 18 +2 13
9. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 10 3 3 4 21 : 21 +0 12
10. Annaburg Annaburg 10 3 2 5 22 : 24 -2 11
11. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 10 3 1 6 16 : 27 -11 10
12. SV Golpa SV Golpa 10 2 3 5 23 : 22 +1 9
13. Abtsdorf Abtsdorf 10 2 2 6 22 : 35 -13 8
14. Piesteritz II Piesteritz II 10 0 1 9 5 : 42 -37 1
10. Spieltag
Fr, 04.11.2022  18:30Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II:SV Blau Rot PratauSV Blau Rot PratauSV BR Pratau1 : 2 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SV GolpaSV Golpa3 : 1
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00VfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainicVfB Gräfenhainichen:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee5 : 1 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:AbtsdorfAbtsdorf8 : 4 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:AnnaburgAnnaburg1 : 0 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00Dessauer SV 97DSV 97Dessauer SV 97:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania3 : 1 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00FC VictoriaFC Victoria:Pouch RösaPouch Rösa3 : 2 
11. Spieltag
Fr, 18.11.2022  19:00SV Blau Rot PratauSV BR PratauSV Blau Rot Pratau:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00SV GolpaSV Golpa:FC VictoriaFC Victoria2 : 2 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00Pouch RösaPouch Rösa:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97DSV 970 : 2 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00SV Germania RoßlauGermaniaSV Germania Roßlau:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken2 : 1 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00AnnaburgAnnaburg:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf2 : 3 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00AbtsdorfAbtsdorf:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainic0 : 2 
Sa, 25.02.2023  14:00Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR Coswig 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan