SV Blau-Rot Coswig e.V.
Offizielle Homepage der Abteilung Fußball

1.Männer : Landesklasse 5

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 8 6 1 1 22 : 8 +14 19
2. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 8 6 1 1 25 : 9 +16 19
3. FC Victoria FC Victoria 8 6 1 1 22 : 18 +4 19
4. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 8 4 2 2 16 : 12 +4 14
5. Pouch Rösa Pouch Rösa 8 4 2 2 18 : 11 +7 14
6. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 8 4 0 4 17 : 14 +3 12
7. Annaburg Annaburg 8 3 2 3 21 : 20 +1 11
8. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 8 3 1 4 19 : 16 +3 10
9. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 8 2 3 3 11 : 14 -3 9
10. Abtsdorf Abtsdorf 8 2 2 4 18 : 24 -6 8
11. SV Blau Rot Pratau SV Blau Rot Pratau 8 1 4 3 15 : 17 -2 7
12. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 8 2 1 5 12 : 20 -8 7
13. SV Golpa SV Golpa 8 1 3 4 15 : 19 -4 6
14. Piesteritz II Piesteritz II 8 0 1 7 4 : 33 -29 1
8. Spieltag
Sa, 22.10.2022  12:30Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II:Pouch RösaPouch Rösa0 : 5 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania1 : 3
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00SV GolpaSV Golpa:SV Blau Rot PratauSV Blau Rot PratauSV BR Pratau3 : 3 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00Dessauer SV 97DSV 97Dessauer SV 97:AbtsdorfAbtsdorf2 : 0 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00FC VictoriaFC Victoria:AnnaburgAnnaburg4 : 1 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:30SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee3 : 2 
So, 23.10.2022  14:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainic1 : 3 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00SV Blau Rot PratauSV BR PratauSV Blau Rot Pratau:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainic3 : 0 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf3 : 2 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00SV GolpaSV Golpa:Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II7 : 0 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00SV Germania RoßlauGermaniaSV Germania Roßlau:FC VictoriaFC Victoria3 : 0 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00AnnaburgAnnaburg:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97DSV 971 : 3 
Sa, 29.10.2022  14:00AbtsdorfAbtsdorf:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken0 : 3 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00Pouch RösaPouch Rösa:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR Coswig2 : 0


Kompletter Ligaspielplan