SV Blau-Rot Coswig e.V.
Offizielle Homepage der Abteilung Fußball

1.Männer : Landesklasse 5

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Germania Roßlau SV Germania Roßlau 5 4 0 1 16 : 8 +8 12
2. FC Victoria FC Victoria 5 4 0 1 15 : 15 +0 12
3. VfB Gräfenhainichen VfB Gräfenhainichen 5 3 1 1 16 : 6 +10 10
4. Dessauer SV 97 Dessauer SV 97 5 2 2 1 11 : 9 +2 8
5. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 5 2 2 1 9 : 7 +2 8
6. Annaburg Annaburg 5 2 2 1 14 : 12 +2 8
7. Pouch Rösa Pouch Rösa 5 2 1 2 11 : 10 +1 7
8. SG Empor Waldersee SG Empor Waldersee 5 2 1 2 9 : 14 -5 7
9. Abtsdorf Abtsdorf 5 2 1 2 14 : 17 -3 7
10. SV Blau-Rot Coswig SV Blau-Rot Coswig 5 2 0 3 10 : 9 +1 6
11. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken SG Blau-Weiß Klieken 5 1 1 3 13 : 13 +0 4
12. SV Blau Rot Pratau SV Blau Rot Pratau 5 1 1 3 11 : 13 -2 4
13. SV Golpa SV Golpa 5 1 1 3 11 : 14 -3 4
14. Piesteritz II Piesteritz II 5 0 1 4 3 : 16 -13 1
5. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SV Blau Rot PratauSV BR PratauSV Blau Rot Pratau:SG Blau-Weiß KliekenSG Blau-Weiß KliekenKlieken3 : 1 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00VfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainicVfB Gräfenhainichen:FC VictoriaFC Victoria6 : 2 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SV Friedersdorf 1920FriedersdorfSV Friedersdorf 1920:Dessauer SV 97Dessauer SV 97DSV 970 : 0 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00SV Germania RoßlauGermaniaSV Germania Roßlau:Pouch RösaPouch Rösa2 : 1 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00AnnaburgAnnaburg:SV GolpaSV Golpa4 : 2 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00AbtsdorfAbtsdorf:Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II3 : 1 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:30SG Empor WalderseeWalderseeSG Empor Waldersee:SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR Coswig3 : 2
6. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00Piesteritz IIPiesteritz II:AnnaburgAnnaburg1 : 6 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SV Blau-Rot CoswigSV BR CoswigSV Blau-Rot Coswig:AbtsdorfAbtsdorf3 : 2
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SV GolpaSV Golpa:SV Germania RoßlauSV Germania RoßlauGermania0 : 0 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00Pouch RösaPouch Rösa:SV Blau Rot PratauSV Blau Rot PratauSV BR Pratau0 : 0 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SG Blau-Weiß KliekenKliekenSG Blau-Weiß Klieken:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920Friedersdorf3 : 0 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00Dessauer SV 97DSV 97Dessauer SV 97:VfB GräfenhainichenVfB GräfenhainichenGräfenhainic1 : 2 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:30FC VictoriaFC Victoria:SG Empor WalderseeSG Empor WalderseeWaldersee1 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan