SV Blau-Rot Coswig e.V.
Offizielle Homepage der Abteilung Fußball

2.Männer : Kreisliga Anhalt

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Blau-Rot Coswig II SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 1 1 0 0 4 : 3 +1 3
2. FSG Wa. Güterglück FSG Wa. Güterglück 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
3. Abus/Mildensee II Abus/Mildensee II 1 1 0 0 6 : 3 +3 3
4. Jeber/Serno II Jeber/Serno II 1 1 0 0 7 : 1 +6 3
5. SG Nedlitz/Lindau SG Nedlitz/Lindau 1 1 0 0 4 : 0 +4 3
6. SV Dessau 05 II SV Dessau 05 II 1 0 1 0 3 : 3 +0 1
7. SG Empor Waldersee II SG Empor Waldersee II 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
8. Lok Dessau/BL Dessau II Lok Dessau/BL Dessau II 1 0 1 0 3 : 3 +0 1
9. Dobritz Garitz Dobritz Garitz 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
10. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II 1 0 0 1 0 : 4 -4 0
11. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 1 0 0 1 3 : 4 -1 0
12. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
13. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II 1 0 0 1 1 : 7 -6 0
14. TUS Kochstedt II TUS Kochstedt II 1 0 0 1 3 : 6 -3 0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 14.08.2021  15:00SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV BR Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASG4 : 3
Sa, 14.08.2021  15:00TUS Kochstedt IITUS IITUS Kochstedt II:Abus/Mildensee IIAbus/Mildensee IIAbus II3 : 6 
Sa, 14.08.2021  15:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGWD IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II1 : 7 
Sa, 14.08.2021  15:00SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:Lok Dessau/BL Dessau IILok Dessau/BL Dessau IILok Dessau II3 : 3 
Sa, 14.08.2021  15:00SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:FSG Wa. GüterglückFSG Wa. GüterglückFSGW1 : 2 
Sa, 14.08.2021  15:00SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:Dobritz GaritzDobritz GaritzSGDG1 : 1 
Sa, 14.08.2021  15:00SG Nedlitz/LindauSG NLSG Nedlitz/Lindau:SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken II4 : 0 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00Lok Dessau/BL Dessau IILok Dessau IILok Dessau/BL Dessau II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGWD II3 : 2 
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:TUS Kochstedt IITUS Kochstedt IITUS II8 : 2 
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00Abus/Mildensee IIAbus IIAbus/Mildensee II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz II 
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV BR Coswig II1 : 3
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00FSG Wa. GüterglückFSGWFSG Wa. Güterglück:SG Nedlitz/LindauSG Nedlitz/LindauSG NL5 : 0 
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASGASG Vorwärts Dessau:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II0 : 4 
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II:Dobritz GaritzDobritz GaritzSGDG4 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan