SV Blau-Rot Coswig e.V.
Offizielle Homepage der Abteilung Fußball

2.Männer : Kreisliga Anhalt

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Dessau 05 II SV Dessau 05 II 10 9 1 0 78 : 9 +69 28
2. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 10 8 0 2 34 : 21 +13 24
3. SV Blau-Rot Coswig II SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 10 7 0 3 37 : 23 +14 21
4. FSG Wa. Güterglück FSG Wa. Güterglück 10 7 0 3 26 : 16 +10 21
5. SG Empor Waldersee II SG Empor Waldersee II 10 5 3 2 36 : 21 +15 18
6. Jeber/Serno II Jeber/Serno II 10 6 0 4 29 : 23 +6 18
7. Lok Dessau/BL Dessau II Lok Dessau/BL Dessau II 10 5 2 3 30 : 32 -2 17
8. Abus/Mildensee II Abus/Mildensee II 9 4 1 4 25 : 22 +3 13
9. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II 10 3 2 5 26 : 38 -12 11
10. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II 9 3 1 5 19 : 32 -13 10
11. SG Nedlitz/Lindau SG Nedlitz/Lindau 10 2 2 6 14 : 28 -14 8
12. Dobritz Garitz Dobritz Garitz 10 2 1 7 20 : 36 -16 7
13. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II 10 1 1 8 26 : 35 -9 4
14. TUS Kochstedt II TUS Kochstedt II 10 0 0 10 13 : 77 -64 0
10. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00Lok Dessau/BL Dessau IILok Dessau IILok Dessau/BL Dessau II:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II3 : 3 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00TUS Kochstedt IITUS IITUS Kochstedt II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz II1 : 4 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGWD IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken II5 : 4 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:FSG Wa. GüterglückFSG Wa. GüterglückFSGW4 : 1 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASGASG Vorwärts Dessau:Abus/Mildensee IIAbus/Mildensee IIAbus II3 : 2 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV BR Coswig II0 : 3
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00Dobritz GaritzSGDGDobritz Garitz:SG Nedlitz/LindauSG Nedlitz/LindauSG NL0 : 1 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II:Dobritz GaritzDobritz GaritzSGDG6 : 2 
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV BR Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz II7 : 3
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASG0 : 3 
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00Abus/Mildensee IIAbus IIAbus/Mildensee II:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II2 : 4 
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00FSG Wa. GüterglückFSGWFSG Wa. Güterglück:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGWD II3 : 0 
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II:Lok Dessau/BL Dessau IILok Dessau/BL Dessau IILok Dessau II2 : 0 
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00SG Nedlitz/LindauSG NLSG Nedlitz/Lindau:TUS Kochstedt IITUS Kochstedt IITUS II1 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan