SV Blau-Rot Coswig e.V.
Offizielle Homepage der Abteilung Fußball

2.Männer : Kreisliga Anhalt

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Dessau 05 II SV Dessau 05 II 18 17 1 0 134 : 12 +122 52
2. SV Blau-Rot Coswig II SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 17 12 0 5 60 : 42 +18 36
3. FSG Wa. Güterglück FSG Wa. Güterglück 17 12 0 5 45 : 27 +18 36
4. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 17 10 3 4 46 : 43 +3 33
5. Jeber/Serno II Jeber/Serno II 17 9 2 6 42 : 39 +3 29
6. Abus/Mildensee II Abus/Mildensee II 14 8 1 5 43 : 30 +13 25
7. SG Empor Waldersee II SG Empor Waldersee II 17 7 4 6 45 : 39 +6 25
8. Lok Dessau/BL Dessau II Lok Dessau/BL Dessau II 16 7 2 7 38 : 45 -7 23
9. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II 16 5 1 10 62 : 48 +14 16
10. Dobritz Garitz Dobritz Garitz 18 4 3 11 30 : 54 -24 15
11. SG Nedlitz/Lindau SG Nedlitz/Lindau 17 4 3 10 30 : 57 -27 15
12. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II 16 4 2 10 36 : 67 -31 14
13. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II 17 3 3 11 32 : 67 -35 12
14. TUS Kochstedt II TUS Kochstedt II 17 2 1 14 26 : 99 -73 7
18. Spieltag
Sa, 02.04.2022  12:30SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGWD IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV BR Coswig II2 : 3
Sa, 02.04.2022  12:30Lok Dessau/BL Dessau IILok Dessau IILok Dessau/BL Dessau II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz II2 : 0 
Sa, 02.04.2022  12:30SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:Dobritz GaritzDobritz GaritzSGDG3 : 0 
Sa, 02.04.2022  12:30Abus/Mildensee IIAbus IIAbus/Mildensee II:FSG Wa. GüterglückFSG Wa. GüterglückFSGW 
Sa, 02.04.2022  12:30SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken II6 : 1 
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASGASG Vorwärts Dessau:TUS Kochstedt IITUS Kochstedt IITUS II3 : 1 
So, 03.04.2022  14:00Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II:SG Nedlitz/LindauSG Nedlitz/LindauSG NL5 : 1 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASGASG Vorwärts Dessau:SG Nedlitz/LindauSG Nedlitz/LindauSG NL6 : 1 
So, 10.04.2022  14:00Dobritz GaritzSGDGDobritz Garitz:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV BR Coswig II3 : 2 
So, 10.04.2022  14:00Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II:FSG Wa. GüterglückFSG Wa. GüterglückFSGW4 : 3 
Sa, 23.04.2022  12:30SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz II 
Sa, 23.04.2022  12:30SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGWD IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:TUS Kochstedt IITUS Kochstedt IITUS II 
Sa, 23.04.2022  12:30SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:Abus/Mildensee IIAbus/Mildensee IIAbus II 
Sa, 23.04.2022  12:30Lok Dessau/BL Dessau IILok Dessau IILok Dessau/BL Dessau II:SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan