SV Blau-Rot Coswig e.V.
Offizielle Homepage der Abteilung Fußball

2.Männer : Kreisliga Anhalt

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSG Wa. Güterglück FSG Wa. Güterglück 5 5 0 0 16 : 5 +11 15
2. SV Dessau 05 II SV Dessau 05 II 5 4 1 0 31 : 6 +25 13
3. Jeber/Serno II Jeber/Serno II 5 4 0 1 19 : 9 +10 12
4. SG Empor Waldersee II SG Empor Waldersee II 5 3 2 0 25 : 11 +14 11
5. Lok Dessau/BL Dessau II Lok Dessau/BL Dessau II 5 3 1 1 21 : 15 +6 10
6. SV Blau-Rot Coswig II SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 5 3 0 2 18 : 15 +3 9
7. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 5 3 0 2 16 : 16 +0 9
8. Abus/Mildensee II Abus/Mildensee II 4 2 1 1 12 : 10 +2 7
9. Dobritz Garitz Dobritz Garitz 5 1 1 3 12 : 19 -7 4
10. SG Nedlitz/Lindau SG Nedlitz/Lindau 5 1 1 3 10 : 17 -7 4
11. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II 4 1 0 3 8 : 13 -5 3
12. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II 5 0 1 4 9 : 18 -9 1
13. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II 5 0 0 5 6 : 28 -22 0
14. TUS Kochstedt II TUS Kochstedt II 5 0 0 5 10 : 31 -21 0
5. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV BR Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGWD II5 : 0
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00TUS Kochstedt IITUS IITUS Kochstedt II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASG4 : 6 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II3 : 3 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00FSG Wa. GüterglückFSGWFSG Wa. Güterglück:Abus/Mildensee IIAbus/Mildensee IIAbus II2 : 0 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:Lok Dessau/BL Dessau IILok Dessau/BL Dessau IILok Dessau II2 : 4 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00Dobritz GaritzSGDGDobritz Garitz:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II0 : 8 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00SG Nedlitz/LindauSG NLSG Nedlitz/Lindau:Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II2 : 3 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00Lok Dessau/BL Dessau IILok Dessau IILok Dessau/BL Dessau II:SG Nedlitz/LindauSG Nedlitz/LindauSG NL3 : 1 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:FSG Wa. GüterglückFSG Wa. GüterglückFSGW2 : 3 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00Abus/Mildensee IIAbus IIAbus/Mildensee II:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV BR Coswig II1 : 5
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:TUS Kochstedt IITUS Kochstedt IITUS II27 : 0 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASGASG Vorwärts Dessau:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz II6 : 0 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II:SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken II5 : 4 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00Dobritz GaritzSGDGDobritz Garitz:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGWD II2 : 7 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan