SV Blau-Rot Coswig e.V.
Offizielle Homepage der Abteilung Fußball

2.Männer : Kreisliga Anhalt

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Dessau 05 II SV Dessau 05 II 8 7 1 0 70 : 6 +64 22
2. FSG Wa. Güterglück FSG Wa. Güterglück 8 7 0 1 24 : 10 +14 21
3. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 8 6 0 2 29 : 18 +11 18
4. Jeber/Serno II Jeber/Serno II 8 6 0 2 28 : 18 +10 18
5. Lok Dessau/BL Dessau II Lok Dessau/BL Dessau II 8 5 1 2 27 : 23 +4 16
6. SV Blau-Rot Coswig II SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 8 5 0 3 27 : 22 +5 15
7. SG Empor Waldersee II SG Empor Waldersee II 8 4 2 2 31 : 17 +14 14
8. Abus/Mildensee II Abus/Mildensee II 7 3 1 3 17 : 19 -2 10
9. Dobritz Garitz Dobritz Garitz 8 2 1 5 19 : 30 -11 7
10. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II 8 2 1 5 20 : 33 -13 7
11. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II 8 1 1 6 20 : 26 -6 4
12. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II 7 1 1 5 10 : 30 -20 4
13. SG Nedlitz/Lindau SG Nedlitz/Lindau 8 1 1 6 12 : 27 -15 4
14. TUS Kochstedt II TUS Kochstedt II 8 0 0 8 11 : 66 -55 0
8. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00Lok Dessau/BL Dessau IILok Dessau IILok Dessau/BL Dessau II:FSG Wa. GüterglückFSG Wa. GüterglückFSGW3 : 1 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV BR Coswig II4 : 0
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00TUS Kochstedt IITUS IITUS Kochstedt II:Dobritz GaritzDobritz GaritzSGDG0 : 3 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGWD IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz II2 : 2 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:SG Nedlitz/LindauSG Nedlitz/LindauSG NL3 : 0 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASGASG Vorwärts Dessau:SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken II3 : 1 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II:Abus/Mildensee IIAbus/Mildensee IIAbus II4 : 1 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV BR Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:TUS Kochstedt IITUS Kochstedt IITUS II7 : 1
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II2 : 1 
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00Abus/Mildensee IIAbus IIAbus/Mildensee II:Lok Dessau/BL Dessau IILok Dessau/BL Dessau IILok Dessau II6 : 0 
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II2 : 4 
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00FSG Wa. GüterglückFSGWFSG Wa. Güterglück:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASG1 : 2 
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:Dobritz GaritzDobritz GaritzSGDG5 : 1 
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00SG Nedlitz/LindauSG NLSG Nedlitz/Lindau:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGWD II1 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan