SV Blau-Rot Coswig e.V.
Offizielle Homepage der Abteilung Fußball

2.Männer : Kreisliga Anhalt

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Dessau 05 II SV Dessau 05 II 11 10 1 0 82 : 11 +71 31
2. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 11 9 0 2 37 : 21 +16 27
3. SV Blau-Rot Coswig II SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 11 8 0 3 44 : 26 +18 24
4. FSG Wa. Güterglück FSG Wa. Güterglück 11 8 0 3 29 : 16 +13 24
5. Jeber/Serno II Jeber/Serno II 11 7 0 4 31 : 23 +8 21
6. SG Empor Waldersee II SG Empor Waldersee II 11 5 3 3 36 : 24 +12 18
7. Lok Dessau/BL Dessau II Lok Dessau/BL Dessau II 11 5 2 4 30 : 34 -4 17
8. Abus/Mildensee II Abus/Mildensee II 10 4 1 5 27 : 26 +1 13
9. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II 11 3 2 6 26 : 41 -15 11
10. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II 10 3 1 6 22 : 39 -17 10
11. SG Nedlitz/Lindau SG Nedlitz/Lindau 11 2 3 6 15 : 29 -14 9
12. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II 11 2 1 8 32 : 37 -5 7
13. Dobritz Garitz Dobritz Garitz 11 2 1 8 22 : 42 -20 7
14. TUS Kochstedt II TUS Kochstedt II 11 0 1 10 14 : 78 -64 1
11. Spieltag
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II:Dobritz GaritzDobritz GaritzSGDG6 : 2 
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV BR Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz II7 : 3
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASG0 : 3 
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00Abus/Mildensee IIAbus IIAbus/Mildensee II:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II2 : 4 
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00FSG Wa. GüterglückFSGWFSG Wa. Güterglück:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGWD II3 : 0 
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II:Lok Dessau/BL Dessau IILok Dessau/BL Dessau IILok Dessau II2 : 0 
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00SG Nedlitz/LindauSG NLSG Nedlitz/Lindau:TUS Kochstedt IITUS Kochstedt IITUS II1 : 1 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 30.10.2021  15:00SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV BR Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:Lok Dessau/BL Dessau IILok Dessau/BL Dessau IILok Dessau II2 : 1
Sa, 30.10.2021  15:00TUS Kochstedt IITUS IITUS Kochstedt II:SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken II2 : 10 
Sa, 30.10.2021  15:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGWD IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:Abus/Mildensee IIAbus/Mildensee IIAbus II1 : 6 
Sa, 30.10.2021  15:00SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:SG Nedlitz/LindauSG Nedlitz/LindauSG NL10 : 1 
Sa, 30.10.2021  15:00Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASG3 : 3 
Sa, 30.10.2021  15:00SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II8 : 1 
Mo, 18.04.2022  14:00Dobritz GaritzSGDGDobritz Garitz:FSG Wa. GüterglückFSG Wa. GüterglückFSGW4 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan