SV Blau-Rot Coswig e.V.
Offizielle Homepage der Abteilung Fußball

2.Männer : Kreisliga Anhalt

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSG Wa. Güterglück FSG Wa. Güterglück 7 7 0 0 23 : 7 +16 21
2. SV Dessau 05 II SV Dessau 05 II 7 6 1 0 67 : 6 +61 19
3. SV Blau-Rot Coswig II SV Blau-Rot Coswig II 7 5 0 2 27 : 18 +9 15
4. ASG Vorwärts Dessau ASG Vorwärts Dessau 7 5 0 2 26 : 17 +9 15
5. Jeber/Serno II Jeber/Serno II 7 5 0 2 24 : 17 +7 15
6. Lok Dessau/BL Dessau II Lok Dessau/BL Dessau II 7 4 1 2 24 : 22 +2 13
7. SG Empor Waldersee II SG Empor Waldersee II 7 3 2 2 27 : 17 +10 11
8. Abus/Mildensee II Abus/Mildensee II 6 3 1 2 16 : 15 +1 10
9. SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II SG Grün-Weiß Dessau II 7 2 0 5 18 : 31 -13 6
10. SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II SG Blau-Weiß Klieken II 7 1 1 5 19 : 23 -4 4
11. Dobritz Garitz Dobritz Garitz 7 1 1 5 16 : 30 -14 4
12. SG Nedlitz/Lindau SG Nedlitz/Lindau 7 1 1 5 12 : 24 -12 4
13. SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II 6 1 0 5 8 : 28 -20 3
14. TUS Kochstedt II TUS Kochstedt II 7 0 0 7 11 : 63 -52 0
7. Spieltag
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV BR Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig II:Dobritz GaritzDobritz GaritzSGDG4 : 2
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00TUS Kochstedt IITUS IITUS Kochstedt II:SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGWD II1 : 5 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken II:Lok Dessau/BL Dessau IILok Dessau/BL Dessau IILok Dessau II6 : 0 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00FSG Wa. GüterglückFSGWFSG Wa. Güterglück:Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II4 : 0 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz II:SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II0 : 9 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00Abus/Mildensee IIAbus IIAbus/Mildensee II:SG Empor Waldersee IISG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee II3 : 0 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00SG Nedlitz/LindauSG NLSG Nedlitz/Lindau:ASG Vorwärts DessauASG Vorwärts DessauASG1 : 4 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00Lok Dessau/BL Dessau IILok Dessau IILok Dessau/BL Dessau II:FSG Wa. GüterglückFSG Wa. GüterglückFSGW3 : 1 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00SG Empor Waldersee IIWaldersee IISG Empor Waldersee II:SV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV Blau-Rot Coswig IISV BR Coswig II4 : 0
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00TUS Kochstedt IITUS IITUS Kochstedt II:Dobritz GaritzDobritz GaritzSGDG0 : 3 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00SG Grün-Weiß Dessau IIGWD IISG Grün-Weiß Dessau II:SV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IISV Grün-Weiß Wörlitz IIWörlitz II2 : 2 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00SV Dessau 05 IISV Dessau 05 II:SG Nedlitz/LindauSG Nedlitz/LindauSG NL3 : 0 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00ASG Vorwärts DessauASGASG Vorwärts Dessau:SG Blau-Weiß Klieken IISG Blau-Weiß Klieken IIKlieken II3 : 1 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00Jeber/Serno IIJeber/Serno II:Abus/Mildensee IIAbus/Mildensee IIAbus II4 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan